Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Johto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Hoenn) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire evolves from Torchic|Combusken}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Combusken.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Combusken.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Combusken.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Combusken.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Blaziken}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Blaziken.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Mega Blaziken}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic evolves from Kirlia|Gallade}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gallade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gallade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gallade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gallade.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Mega_Gallade}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Gallade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Gallade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Gallade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Gallade.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Shroomish|Breloom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Breloom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Breloom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Breloom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Breloom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Mega Breloom Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Breloom_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Breloom_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Breloom_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Breloom_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Makuhita | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Makuhita_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Makuhita.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Makuhita.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Makuhita.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Makuhita.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hariyama | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hariyama.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hariyama.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hariyama.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hariyama.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Meditite}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Meditite_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Meditite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Meditite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Meditite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Meditite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Medicham}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Medicham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Medicham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Medicham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Medicham.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Mega Medicham}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Medicham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Medicham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Medicham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Medicham.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Sinnoh == | == Sinnoh == |
Revision as of 21:07, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Raichu Q | |||||
Mankey | |||||
Primeape | |||||
Poliwrath | |||||
Machop | |||||
Machoke | |||||
Machamp | |||||
Galarian Farfetch'd | |||||
Sirfetch'd | |||||
Galarian Zapdos | |||||
Mega Mewtwo X |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler | |||||
Tyrogue | |||||
Hitmonlee | |||||
Hitmonchan | |||||
Hitmontop |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Gallade | |||||
Mega_Gallade | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Makuhita | |||||
Hariyama | |||||
Meditite | |||||
Medicham | |||||
Mega Medicham |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |