Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Johto) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Heracross}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Heracross_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Heracross.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Heracross.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Heracross.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Heracross.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Mega Heracross}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Heracross.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Heracross.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Heracross.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Heracross.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Hisuian Sneasel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Sneasel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Sneasel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Sneasel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Sneasel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hisuian_Sneasel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Sneasler}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sneasler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sneasler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sneasler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sneasler.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tyrogue | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tyrogue_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tyrogue.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tyrogue.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tyrogue.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Tyrogue.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hitmonlee | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hitmonlee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hitmonlee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hitmonlee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hitmonlee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hitmonchan | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hitmonchan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hitmonchan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hitmonchan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hitmonchan.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hitmontop | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hitmontop.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hitmontop.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hitmontop.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hitmontop.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Hoenn == | == Hoenn == |
Revision as of 13:50, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Raichu Q | |||||
Mankey | |||||
Primeape | |||||
Poliwrath | |||||
Machop | |||||
Machoke | |||||
Machamp | |||||
Galarian Farfetch'd | |||||
Sirfetch'd | |||||
Galarian Zapdos | |||||
Mega Mewtwo X |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler | |||||
Tyrogue | |||||
Hitmonlee | |||||
Hitmonchan | |||||
Hitmontop |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |