Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Machamp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Machamp.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Machamp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Machamp.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Galarian Farfetch'd | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Farfetch'd_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Farfetch'd.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Farfetch'd.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Farfetch'd.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Farfetch'd.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sirfetch'd | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sirfetch'd.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sirfetch'd.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sirfetch'd.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sirfetch'd.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Galarian Zapdos}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Zapdos_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Zapdos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Zapdos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Zapdos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Zapdos.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Mega Mewtwo X}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Mewtwo_X.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Mewtwo_X.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Mewtwo_X.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Mewtwo_X.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:08, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Raichu Q | |||||
Mankey | |||||
Primeape | |||||
Poliwrath | |||||
Machop | |||||
Machoke | |||||
Machamp | |||||
Galarian Farfetch'd | |||||
Sirfetch'd | |||||
Galarian Zapdos | |||||
Mega Mewtwo X |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |