Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Mega Raichu Q}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega Raichu Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Raichu_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Raichu_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Raichu_Q.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mankey | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mankey_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mankey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mankey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mankey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mankey.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Primeape | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Primeape.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Primeape.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Primeape.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Primeape.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Poliwhirl|Poliwrath}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poliwrath.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Poliwrath.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Poliwrath.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Poliwrath.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Machop | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Machop_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Machop.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Machop.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Machop.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Machop.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Machoke | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Machoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Machoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Machoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Machoke.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Machamp | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Machamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Machamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Machamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Machamp.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Johto == | == Johto == |
Revision as of 21:45, 23 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Raichu Q | |||||
Mankey | |||||
Primeape | |||||
Poliwrath | |||||
Machop | |||||
Machoke | |||||
Machamp |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |