Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Females) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Unova) |
||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire evolves from Tepig|Pignite}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pignite.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pignite.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pignite.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Pignite.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Emboar}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Emboar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Emboar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Emboar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Emboar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Timburr | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Timburr_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Timburr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Timburr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Timburr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Timburr.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gurdurr | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gurdurr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gurdurr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gurdurr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Gurdurr.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Conkeldurr | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Conkeldurr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Conkeldurr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Conkeldurr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Conkeldurr.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Throh | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Throh_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Throh.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Throh.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Throh.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Throh.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sawk | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sawk_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sawk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sawk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sawk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sawk.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Petilil|Hisuian Lilligant}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Lilligant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Lilligant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Lilligant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian_Lilligant.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Scraggy}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scraggy_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scraggy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Scraggy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Scraggy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Scraggy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Scrafty}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scrafty.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Scrafty.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Scrafty.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Scrafty.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Mega Scrafty Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Scrafty_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Scrafty_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Scrafty_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Scrafty_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mienfoo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mienfoo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mienfoo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mienfoo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mienfoo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mienfoo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mienshao | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mienshao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mienshao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mienshao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mienshao.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Cobalion}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cobalion_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cobalion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cobalion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cobalion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Cobalion.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Terrakion}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Terrakion_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Terrakion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Terrakion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Terrakion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Terrakion.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Virizion}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Virizion_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Virizion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Virizion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Virizion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Virizion.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Keldeo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Keldeo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Keldeo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Keldeo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Keldeo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Keldeo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Resolute Keldeo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Resolute_Keldeo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Resolute_Keldeo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Resolute_Keldeo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Resolute_Keldeo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Pirouette Meloetta}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pirouette_Meloetta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pirouette_Meloetta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pirouette_Meloetta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Pirouette_Meloetta.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Kalos == | == Kalos == |
Revision as of 16:49, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Raichu Q | |||||
Mankey | |||||
Primeape | |||||
Poliwrath | |||||
Machop | |||||
Machoke | |||||
Machamp | |||||
Galarian Farfetch'd | |||||
Sirfetch'd | |||||
Galarian Zapdos | |||||
Mega Mewtwo X |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler | |||||
Tyrogue | |||||
Hitmonlee | |||||
Hitmonchan | |||||
Hitmontop |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Gallade | |||||
Mega_Gallade | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Makuhita | |||||
Hariyama | |||||
Meditite | |||||
Medicham | |||||
Mega Medicham |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Mega Lopunny | |||||
Riolu | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Fighting Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |