Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Kanto) |
(→Paldea) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sirfetch'd.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sirfetch'd.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Aqua Tauros | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Aqua Tauros}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Aqua_Tauros_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Aqua_Tauros_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Aqua_Tauros.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Aqua_Tauros.png]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Aqua_Tauros.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Aqua_Tauros.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Blaze Tauros | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Blaze Tauros}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blaze_Tauros_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blaze_Tauros_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blaze_Tauros.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blaze_Tauros.png]] | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sneasler.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sneasler.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sneasler.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sneasler.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Great Tusk}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tyrogue | | {{Tb3}} | Tyrogue | ||
Line 207: | Line 214: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Iron Valiant}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic evolves from Kirlia|Gallade}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic evolves from Kirlia|Gallade}} | ||
Line 215: | Line 229: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gallade.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gallade.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Mega Gallade}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Gallade.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Gallade.png]] | ||
Line 249: | Line 263: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hariyama.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hariyama.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hariyama.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hariyama.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Iron Hands}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Meditite}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Meditite}} | ||
Line 446: | Line 467: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mienshao.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mienshao.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mienshao.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mienshao.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Slither Wing}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Cobalion}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Cobalion}} | ||
Line 546: | Line 574: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Dartrix| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Dartrix|Hisuian Decidueye}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Decidueye.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Decidueye.png]] | ||
Line 643: | Line 671: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Marshadow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Marshadow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Marshadow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Marshadow.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Mega Marshadow Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 742: | Line 777: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pawmot.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pawmot.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pawmot.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pawmot.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Koraidon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Koraidon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Koraidon Apex Build}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Flamigo}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Flamigo}} | ||
Line 756: | Line 805: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Annihilape.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Annihilape.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Annihilape.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Annihilape.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Okidogi}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Okidogi.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:17, 23 February 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler | |||||
Great Tusk | |||||
Tyrogue | |||||
Hitmonlee | |||||
Hitmonchan | |||||
Hitmontop |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Iron Valiant | |||||
Gallade | |||||
Mega Gallade | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Makuhita | |||||
Hariyama | |||||
Iron Hands | |||||
Meditite | |||||
Medicham | |||||
Mega Medicham |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Mega Lopunny | |||||
Riolu | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Fighting Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chesnaught | |||||
Pancham | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Hawlucha | |||||
Mega Hawlucha Q |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clobbopus | |||||
Grapploct | |||||
Falinks | |||||
Zamazenta | |||||
Crowned Zamazenta | |||||
Kubfu | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Rapid Strike Urshifu |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quaquaval | |||||
Pawmo | |||||
Pawmot | |||||
Koraidon | |||||
Koraidon Apex Build | |||||
Flamigo | |||||
Annihilape | |||||
Okidogi |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | |||||
Kangspar | |||||
Mega Kangspar Q | |||||
Taimorpha | |||||
Arfrica | |||||
Kalahowli | |||||
Valkind | |||||
Frayja | |||||
Lutriva | |||||
Shinorin | |||||
Caprikid | |||||
Saytaries | |||||
Taurminos | |||||
Sagidamas |