Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Galar) |
(→Paldea) |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sirfetch'd.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sirfetch'd.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sirfetch'd.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sirfetch'd.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Aqua Tauros}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Aqua_Tauros_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Aqua_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Aqua_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Aqua_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Aqua_Tauros.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Blaze Tauros}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blaze_Tauros_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Combat Tauros | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Combat_Tauros_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Combat_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Combat_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Combat_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Combat_Tauros.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Galarian Zapdos}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Galarian Zapdos}} | ||
Line 126: | Line 147: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sneasler.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sneasler.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sneasler.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sneasler.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Great Tusk}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tyrogue | | {{Tb3}} | Tyrogue | ||
Line 186: | Line 214: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Iron Valiant}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic evolves from Kirlia|Gallade}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic evolves from Kirlia|Gallade}} | ||
Line 194: | Line 229: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gallade.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gallade.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Mega Gallade}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Gallade.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Gallade.png]] | ||
Line 228: | Line 263: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hariyama.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hariyama.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hariyama.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hariyama.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Iron Hands}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Meditite}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Meditite}} | ||
Line 425: | Line 467: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mienshao.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mienshao.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mienshao.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mienshao.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Slither Wing}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Cobalion}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Cobalion}} | ||
Line 525: | Line 574: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Dartrix| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Dartrix|Hisuian Decidueye}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Decidueye.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Decidueye.png]] | ||
Line 622: | Line 671: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Marshadow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Marshadow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Marshadow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Marshadow.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Mega Marshadow Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 689: | Line 745: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rapid_Strike_Urshifu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rapid_Strike_Urshifu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Rapid_Strike_Urshifu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Rapid_Strike_Urshifu.png]] | ||
|} | |||
==Paldea== | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Quaxwell|Quaquaval}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Quaquaval.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Quaquaval.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Quaquaval.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Quaquaval.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Pawmo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pawmo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pawmo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pawmo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Pawmot}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pawmot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pawmot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pawmot.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Koraidon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Koraidon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Koraidon Apex Build}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Flamigo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flamigo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flamigo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flamigo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flamigo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flamigo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost evolves from Primeape|Annihilape}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Annihilape.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Annihilape.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Annihilape.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Annihilape.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Okidogi}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Okidogi.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 701: | Line 824: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Boxaby}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Boxaby_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Boxaby.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Boxaby.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Boxaby.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Boxaby.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Kangspar}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kangspar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kangspar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kangspar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kangspar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Mega Kangspar Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Kangspar_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Kangspar_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Kangspar_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Kangspar_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Taipaeus|Taimorpha}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Taimorpha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Taimorpha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Taimorpha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Taimorpha.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground evolves from Kenyip|Arfrica}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arfrica.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arfrica.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arfrica.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Arfrica.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Kalahowli}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kalahowli.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kalahowli.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kalahowli.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kalahowli.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Valkind}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Valkind_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Valkind.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Valkind.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Valkind.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Valkind.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Frayja}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frayja.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Frayja.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Frayja.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frayja.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Kawotor|Lutriva}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lutriva.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lutriva.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lutriva.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lutriva.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Shinorin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shinorin_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shinorin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Caprikid | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Caprikid_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Caprikid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Caprikid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Caprikid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Caprikid.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Saytaries}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Saytaries.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Saytaries.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Saytaries.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Saytaries.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Taurminos}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Taurminos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Taurminos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Taurminos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Taurminos.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Sagidamas}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sagidamas.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sagidamas.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sagidamas.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sagidamas.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Variants == | == Variants == | ||
Line 719: | Line 933: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Saiyan Rattata}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Saiyan_Rattata_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Super-Saiyan Rattata}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Super_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Super_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Super-Saiyan Raticate}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Super_Saiyan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Super_Saiyan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Super-Saiyan 2 Raticate}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Super_Saiyan_2_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Super_Saiyan_2_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_2_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_2_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Super-Saiyan 3 Raticate}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Super_Saiyan_3_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Super_Saiyan_3_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_3_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_3_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Super-Saiyan 4 Raticate}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Savage Spearow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Savage_Spearow_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Savage Fearow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice evolves from Snolia|Glaillade}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glaillade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Glaillade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Glaillade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Glaillade.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gibolu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gibolu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gibolu.png]][[File:Female_Gibolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gibolu.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Gibolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gibolu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Gibolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Gibolu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Gibolu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gabolu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gabolu.png]][[File:Female_Gabolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gabolu.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Gabolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gabolu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Gabolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Gabolu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Gabolu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Garcario}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Garcario.png]][[File:Female_Garcario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Garcario.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Garcario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Garcario.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Garcario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Garcario.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Garcario.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 20:17, 23 February 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler | |||||
Great Tusk | |||||
Tyrogue | |||||
Hitmonlee | |||||
Hitmonchan | |||||
Hitmontop |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Iron Valiant | |||||
Gallade | |||||
Mega Gallade | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Makuhita | |||||
Hariyama | |||||
Iron Hands | |||||
Meditite | |||||
Medicham | |||||
Mega Medicham |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Mega Lopunny | |||||
Riolu | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Fighting Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chesnaught | |||||
Pancham | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Hawlucha | |||||
Mega Hawlucha Q |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clobbopus | |||||
Grapploct | |||||
Falinks | |||||
Zamazenta | |||||
Crowned Zamazenta | |||||
Kubfu | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Rapid Strike Urshifu |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quaquaval | |||||
Pawmo | |||||
Pawmot | |||||
Koraidon | |||||
Koraidon Apex Build | |||||
Flamigo | |||||
Annihilape | |||||
Okidogi |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | |||||
Kangspar | |||||
Mega Kangspar Q | |||||
Taimorpha | |||||
Arfrica | |||||
Kalahowli | |||||
Valkind | |||||
Frayja | |||||
Lutriva | |||||
Shinorin | |||||
Caprikid | |||||
Saytaries | |||||
Taurminos | |||||
Sagidamas |