Evolution Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Postletter (talk | contribs) (Creating the page, need to add list of evolution items) |
Postletter (talk | contribs) (Added in list of evolution items) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==List== | ==List== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[File:Deepseascale.png]] | |||
| Deepseascale | |||
| A scale collected from the deepest ocean. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Deepseatooth.png]] | |||
| Deepseatooth | |||
| A tooth collected from the deepest ocean. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dragonscale.png]] | |||
| Dragon Scale | |||
| A scale filled with draconic energy. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:dubiousdisk.png]] | |||
| Dubious Disc | |||
| A hacked storage device filled with unknown data. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:electiriser.png]] | |||
| Electirizer | |||
| A box containing a vast amount of electric energy. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kingsrock.png]] | |||
| King's Rock | |||
| A crown-shaped rock that exerts dominance over foes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:magmariser.png]] | |||
| Magmarizer | |||
| A box containing a vast amounts of electric energy. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Metalcoat.png]] | |||
| Metal Coat | |||
| A metal casting- One size fits all! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Protector.png]] | |||
| Protector | |||
| A house like shield to protect Pokemon. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:razorclaw.png]] | |||
| Razor Claw | |||
| An extremely sharp claw made out of steel. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:razorfang.png]] | |||
| Razor Fang | |||
| An incredibly pointed metal fang | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Reapercloth.png]] | |||
| Reaper Cloth | |||
| A fabric imbued with evil energies. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Upgrade.png]] | |||
| Up-Grade | |||
| A storage device containing complex data. | |||
|} |
Revision as of 02:07, 29 June 2014
Evolution Items are items that are sold in the first floor on the shop. Costing ₢3,500, these items are used to instigate Pokémon evolution.
List
File:Deepseascale.png | Deepseascale | A scale collected from the deepest ocean. |
File:Deepseatooth.png | Deepseatooth | A tooth collected from the deepest ocean. |
File:Dragonscale.png | Dragon Scale | A scale filled with draconic energy. |
File:Dubiousdisk.png | Dubious Disc | A hacked storage device filled with unknown data. |
Electirizer | A box containing a vast amount of electric energy. | |
File:Kingsrock.png | King's Rock | A crown-shaped rock that exerts dominance over foes. |
Magmarizer | A box containing a vast amounts of electric energy. | |
File:Metalcoat.png | Metal Coat | A metal casting- One size fits all! |
Protector | A house like shield to protect Pokemon. | |
File:Razorclaw.png | Razor Claw | An extremely sharp claw made out of steel. |
File:Razorfang.png | Razor Fang | An incredibly pointed metal fang |
File:Reapercloth.png | Reaper Cloth | A fabric imbued with evil energies. |
File:Upgrade.png | Up-Grade | A storage device containing complex data. |