Contest Hall: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
FruityLegend (talk | contribs) (Created page with "The contest hall was reopened in October 2016 after a couple of months offline. Currently, only the dressing room is open, in which you can buy Custom Sprite Pokémon for ...") |
(Adding all the costumes. Upload those images, guys!) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pikachu_Belle_Costume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Belle Costume Pikachu | | {{Tb3}} | Belle Costume Pikachu | ||
| {{Tb3}} | October 2016 | | {{Tb3}} | October 2016 | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pikachu_Libre_Costume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Libre Costume Pikachu | | {{Tb3}} | Libre Costume Pikachu | ||
| {{Tb3}} | October 2016 | | {{Tb3}} | October 2016 | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pikachu_Doctor_Costume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Ph.D. Costume | | {{Tb3}} | Ph.D. Costume | ||
| {{Tb3}} | October 2016 | | {{Tb3}} | October 2016 | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pikachu_Pop_Star_Costume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Pop Star Costume | | {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Pop Star Costume | ||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | | {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pikachu_Rock_Star_Costume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Rock Star Costume | | {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Rock Star Costume | ||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | | {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pikachu_Superhero_Costume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Super Hero Costume | | {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Super Hero Costume | ||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | | {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pikachu_Villian_Costume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Villain Costume | | {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Villain Costume | ||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | | {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pikachu_Duskull_Costume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Duskull Costume | | {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Duskull Costume | ||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | | {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pikachu_Gengar_Costume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Gengar Costume | | {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Gengar Costume | ||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | | {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pikachu_Mismagius_Costume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Mismagius Costume | | {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Mismagius Costume | ||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | | {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pikachu_Zubat_Costume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Zubat Costume | | {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Zubat Costume | ||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | | {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 100 [[Zophan Canisters]] | | {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 100 [[Zophan Canisters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Dragonite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Dragonite_Duskull_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dragonite in Duskull Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 80 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Dragonite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Dragonite_Gengar_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dragonite in Gengar Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 80 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Aipom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Aipom_Duskull_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Aipom in Duskull Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 80 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Aipom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Aipom_Gengar_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Aipom in Gengar Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 80 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Swellow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Swellow_Gengar_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Swellow in Gengar Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 80 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Swellow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Swellow_Mismagius_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Swellow in Mismagius Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 160 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Lopunny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Lopunny_Mismagius_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lopunny in Mismagius Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 160 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Lopunny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Lopunny_Zubat_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lopunny in Zubat Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 100 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Braixen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Braixen_Mismagius_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Braixen in Mismagius Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 160 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Braixen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Braixen_Zubat_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Braixen in Zubat Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 100 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Cosplay_Pikachu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Cosplay_Pikachu_Belle_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Belle Costume Pikachu | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 120 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Cosplay_Pikachu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Cosplay_Pikachu_Libre_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Libre Costume Pikachu | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 120 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Cosplay_Pikachu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Cosplay_Pikachu_Doctor_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ph.D. Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 120 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Cosplay_Pikachu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Cosplay_Pikachu_Pop_Star_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Pop Star Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 120 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Cosplay_Pikachu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Cosplay_Pikachu_Rock_Star_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Rock Star Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 120 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Cosplay_Pikachu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Cosplay_Pikachu_Superhero_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Super Hero Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 180 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Cosplay_Pikachu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Cosplay_Pikachu_Villian_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Villain Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 60 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Cosplay_Pikachu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Cosplay_Pikachu_Duskull_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Duskull Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 80 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Cosplay_Pikachu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Cosplay_Pikachu_Gengar_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Gengar Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 80 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Cosplay_Pikachu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Cosplay_Pikachu_Mismagius_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Mismagius Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 160 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Pokémon_Cosplay_Pikachu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} align="center" | [[File:Cosplay_Pikachu_Zubat_Costume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu in Zubat Costume | |||
| {{Tb3}} | October, 2016 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purchasable for 100 [[Zophan Canisters]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 00:01, 11 November 2016
The contest hall was reopened in October 2016 after a couple of months offline. Currently, only the dressing room is open, in which you can buy Custom Sprite Pokémon for Zophan Canisters
List of Released Custom Sprites in the Dressing Room
Normal Sprite | Custom Sprite | Name | Date Released | Available through |
---|---|---|---|---|
File:Pokémon Pikachu.png | Belle Costume Pikachu | October 2016 | Purchasable for 120 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Pikachu.png | Libre Costume Pikachu | October 2016 | Purchasable for 120 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Pikachu.png | File:Pikachu Doctor Costume.png | Ph.D. Costume | October 2016 | Purchasable for 120 Zophan Canisters |
File:Pokémon Pikachu.png | Pikachu in Pop Star Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 120 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Pikachu.png | Pikachu in Rock Star Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 120 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Pikachu.png | Pikachu in Super Hero Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 180 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Pikachu.png | Pikachu in Villain Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 60 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Pikachu.png | Pikachu in Duskull Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 80 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Pikachu.png | Pikachu in Gengar Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 80 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Pikachu.png | Pikachu in Mismagius Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 160 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Pikachu.png | Pikachu in Zubat Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 100 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Dragonite.png | Dragonite in Duskull Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 80 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Dragonite.png | Dragonite in Gengar Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 80 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Aipom.png | Aipom in Duskull Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 80 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Aipom.png | Aipom in Gengar Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 80 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Swellow.png | Swellow in Gengar Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 80 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Swellow.png | Swellow in Mismagius Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 160 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Lopunny.png | Lopunny in Mismagius Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 160 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Lopunny.png | Lopunny in Zubat Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 100 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Braixen.png | Braixen in Mismagius Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 160 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Braixen.png | Braixen in Zubat Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 100 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Cosplay Pikachu.png | Belle Costume Pikachu | October 2016 | Purchasable for 120 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Cosplay Pikachu.png | Libre Costume Pikachu | October 2016 | Purchasable for 120 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Cosplay Pikachu.png | File:Cosplay Pikachu Doctor Costume.png | Ph.D. Costume | October 2016 | Purchasable for 120 Zophan Canisters |
File:Pokémon Cosplay Pikachu.png | Pikachu in Pop Star Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 120 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Cosplay Pikachu.png | Pikachu in Rock Star Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 120 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Cosplay Pikachu.png | Pikachu in Super Hero Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 180 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Cosplay Pikachu.png | File:Cosplay Pikachu Villian Costume.png | Pikachu in Villain Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 60 Zophan Canisters |
File:Pokémon Cosplay Pikachu.png | Pikachu in Duskull Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 80 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Cosplay Pikachu.png | Pikachu in Gengar Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 80 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Cosplay Pikachu.png | Pikachu in Mismagius Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 160 Zophan Canisters | |
File:Pokémon Cosplay Pikachu.png | Pikachu in Zubat Costume | October, 2016 | Purchasable for 100 Zophan Canisters |