Bug Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added Magipede and Mystiskorch) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Shuckle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Shuckle.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Shuckle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Shuckle.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Shuckle Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Shuckle_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Shuckle_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Shuckle_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Shuckle_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Heracross}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Heracross}} |
Revision as of 14:18, 3 July 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Bug Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ledyba | |||||
Ledian | |||||
Spinarak | |||||
Ariados | |||||
Yanma | |||||
Yanmega | |||||
Pineco | |||||
Forretress | |||||
Shuckle | |||||
Mega Shuckle Q | |||||
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wurmple | |||||
Silcoon | |||||
Beautifly | |||||
Cascoon | |||||
Dustox | |||||
Surskit | |||||
Masquerain | |||||
Nincada | |||||
Ninjask | |||||
Shedinja | |||||
Volbeat | |||||
Illumise | |||||
Anorith | |||||
Armaldo |
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blipbug | |||||
Dottler | |||||
Orbeetle | |||||
Sizzlipede | |||||
Centiskorch | |||||
Snom | |||||
Frosmoth |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarountula | |||||
Spidops | |||||
Nymble | |||||
Lokix |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arthreux | |||||
Phastix | |||||
Forest Phasmaleef | |||||
Desert Phasmaleef | |||||
Klaatupillar | |||||
Charaxalis | |||||
Incantasius | |||||
Maravol | |||||
Selkrub | |||||
Aqrabion | |||||
Skargas | |||||
Kitwurm | |||||
Purrpa | |||||
Moffkat | |||||
Aphreyd | |||||
Scavady | |||||
Mantidra |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scaracross | |||||
Snow Combee | |||||
Snow Vespiquen | |||||
Totem Snow Vespiquen Q | |||||
Magipede | |||||
Mystiskorch |