Bug Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added Magipede and Mystiskorch) |
(Added Brute Bonnet and Slither Wing) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Shuckle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Shuckle.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Shuckle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Shuckle.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Shuckle Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Shuckle_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Shuckle_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Shuckle_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Shuckle_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Heracross}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Heracross}} | ||
Line 283: | Line 290: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Masquerain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Masquerain.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Masquerain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Masquerain.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Totem Masquerain Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Nincada}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Nincada}} | ||
Line 583: | Line 597: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Volcarona.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Volcarona.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Volcarona.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Volcarona.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Slither Wing}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Genesect}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Genesect}} | ||
Line 997: | Line 1,018: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lokix.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lokix.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lokix.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lokix.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Rellor | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rellor_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rellor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Rellor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Rellor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Rellor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Rabsca}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rabsca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Rabsca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Rabsca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Rabsca.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:36, 3 November 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Bug Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ledyba | |||||
Ledian | |||||
Spinarak | |||||
Ariados | |||||
Yanma | |||||
Yanmega | |||||
Pineco | |||||
Forretress | |||||
Shuckle | |||||
Mega Shuckle Q | |||||
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wurmple | |||||
Silcoon | |||||
Beautifly | |||||
Cascoon | |||||
Dustox | |||||
Surskit | |||||
Masquerain | |||||
Totem Masquerain Q | |||||
Nincada | |||||
Ninjask | |||||
Shedinja | |||||
Volbeat | |||||
Illumise | |||||
Anorith | |||||
Armaldo |
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blipbug | |||||
Dottler | |||||
Orbeetle | |||||
Sizzlipede | |||||
Centiskorch | |||||
Snom | |||||
Frosmoth |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarountula | |||||
Spidops | |||||
Nymble | |||||
Lokix | |||||
Rellor | |||||
Rabsca |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arthreux | |||||
Phastix | |||||
Forest Phasmaleef | |||||
Desert Phasmaleef | |||||
Klaatupillar | |||||
Charaxalis | |||||
Incantasius | |||||
Maravol | |||||
Selkrub | |||||
Aqrabion | |||||
Skargas | |||||
Kitwurm | |||||
Purrpa | |||||
Moffkat | |||||
Aphreyd | |||||
Scavady | |||||
Mantidra |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scaracross | |||||
Snow Combee | |||||
Snow Vespiquen | |||||
Totem Snow Vespiquen Q | |||||
Magipede | |||||
Mystiskorch |