Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Paldea) |
(→Paldea) |
||
Line 805: | Line 805: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Annihilape.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Annihilape.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Annihilape.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Annihilape.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Okidogi}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Okidogi.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:17, 23 February 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler | |||||
Great Tusk | |||||
Tyrogue | |||||
Hitmonlee | |||||
Hitmonchan | |||||
Hitmontop |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Iron Valiant | |||||
Gallade | |||||
Mega Gallade | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Makuhita | |||||
Hariyama | |||||
Iron Hands | |||||
Meditite | |||||
Medicham | |||||
Mega Medicham |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Mega Lopunny | |||||
Riolu | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Fighting Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chesnaught | |||||
Pancham | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Hawlucha | |||||
Mega Hawlucha Q |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clobbopus | |||||
Grapploct | |||||
Falinks | |||||
Zamazenta | |||||
Crowned Zamazenta | |||||
Kubfu | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Rapid Strike Urshifu |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quaquaval | |||||
Pawmo | |||||
Pawmot | |||||
Koraidon | |||||
Koraidon Apex Build | |||||
Flamigo | |||||
Annihilape | |||||
Okidogi |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | |||||
Kangspar | |||||
Mega Kangspar Q | |||||
Taimorpha | |||||
Arfrica | |||||
Kalahowli | |||||
Valkind | |||||
Frayja | |||||
Lutriva | |||||
Shinorin | |||||
Caprikid | |||||
Saytaries | |||||
Taurminos | |||||
Sagidamas |