Pokemon Code Compendium/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmet_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmet_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Cetoddle | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn= | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Cetoddle]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cetoddle_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Cetitan | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn= | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Cetitan]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cetitan_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Veluza | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn= | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Veluza]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Veluza_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Dondozo | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn= | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Dondozo]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dondozo_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tatsugiri | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri]</code><code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri/Curly Forme]</code><code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri/Droopy Forme]</code><code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri/Stretchy Forme]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tatsugiri_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Clodsire | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Clodsire]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Clodsire_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:PKMN Code Compendium]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:PKMN Code Compendium]] |
Revision as of 13:03, 26 September 2023
This is the Masterlist for all of the Paldea Pokémon BBCodes that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by the community, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference. The rest of the codes, such as IMG and Egg codes are brought here by contributors.
Contents
|
Paldea Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Paldea.
Pokémon
|
Pokémon BBCode | Mini Sprite |
---|---|---|
Sprigatito | [pkmn=Sprigatito]
|
|
Floragato | [pkmn=Floragato]
|
|
Meowscarada | [pkmn=Meowscarada]
|
|
Fuecoco | [pkmn=Fuecoco]
|
|
Crocalor | [pkmn=Crocalor]
|
|
Skeledirge | [pkmn=Skeledirge]
|
|
Quaxly | [pkmn=Quaxly]
|
|
Quaxwell | [pkmn=Quaxwell]
|
|
Quaquaval | [pkmn=Quaquaval]
|
|
Lechonk | [pkmn=Lechonk]
|
|
Oinkologne | [pkmn=Oinkologne] Female [pkmn=Oinkologne(F)]
|
|
Tarountula | [pkmn=Tarountula]
|
|
Spidops | [pkmn=Spidops]
|
|
Nymble | [pkmn=Nymble]
|
|
Lokix | [pkmn=Lokix]
|
|
Pawmi | [pkmn=Pawmi]
|
|
Pawmo | [pkmn=Pawmo]
|
|
Pawmot | [pkmn=Pawmot]
|
|
Tandemaus | [pkmn=Tandemaus]
|
|
Maushold | [pkmn=Maushold/family of three] Family of four [pkmn=Maushold]
|
Family of four |
Fidough | [pkmn=Fidough]
|
|
Dachsbun | [pkmn=Dachsbun]
|
|
Smoliv | [pkmn=Smoliv]
|
|
Dolliv | [pkmn=Dolliv]
|
|
Arboliva | [pkmn=Arboliva]
|
|
Squawkabilly (Green) | [pkmn=Squawkabilly]
|
|
Squawkabilly (Blue) | [pkmn=Squawkabilly/Blue plumage]
|
|
Squawkabilly (White) | [pkmn=Squawkabilly/White plumage]
|
|
Squawkabilly (Yellow) | [pkmn=Squawkabilly/Yellow plumage]
|
|
Nacli | [pkmn=Nacli]
|
|
Naclstack | [pkmn=Naclstack]
|
|
Garganacl | [pkmn=Garganacl]
|
|
Charcadet | [pkmn=Charcadet]
|
|
Armarouge | [pkmn=Armarouge]
|
|
Ceruledge | [pkmn=Ceruledge]
|
|
Tadbulb | [pkmn=Tadbulb]
|
|
Bellibolt | [pkmn=Bellibolt]
|
|
Wattrel | [pkmn=Wattrel]
|
|
Kilowattrel | [pkmn=Kilowattrel]
|
|
Maschiff | [pkmn=Maschiff]
|
|
Mabosstiff | [pkmn=Mabosstiff]
|
|
Shroodle | [pkmn=Shroodle]
|
|
Grafaiai | [pkmn=Grafaiai]
|
|
Bramblin | [pkmn=Bramblin]
|
|
Brambleghast | [pkmn=Brambleghast]
|
|
Toedscool | [pkmn=Toedscool]
|
|
Toedscruel | [pkmn=Toedscruel]
|
|
Klawf | [pkmn=Klawf]
|
|
Capsakid | [pkmn=Capsakid]
|
|
Scovillain | [pkmn=Scovillain]
|
|
Rellor | [pkmn=Rellor]
|
|
Rabsca | [pkmn=Rabsca]
|
|
Flittle | [pkmn=Flittle]
|
|
Espathra | [pkmn=Espathra]
|
|
Tinkatink | [pkmn=Tinkatink]
|
|
Tinkatuff | [pkmn=Tinkatuff]
|
|
Tinkaton | [pkmn=Tinkaton]
|
|
Wiglett | [pkmn=Wiglett]
|
|
Wugtrio | [pkmn=Wugtrio]
|
|
Bombirdier | [pkmn=Bombirdier]
|
|
Finizen | [pkmn=Finizen]
|
|
Palafin (Zero) | [pkmn=Palafin] or [pkmn=Palafin/Zero Forme]
|
|
Palafin (Hero) | [pkmn=Palafin/Hero Forme]
|
|
Varoom | [pkmn=Varoom]
|
|
Revavroom | [pkmn=Revavroom]
|
|
Cyclizar | [pkmn=Cyclizar]
|
|
Orthworm | [pkmn=Orthworm]
|
|
Glimmet | [pkmn=Glimmet]
|
|
Cetoddle | [pkmn=Cetoddle]
|
|
Cetitan | [pkmn=Cetitan]
|
|
Veluza | [pkmn=Veluza]
|
|
Dondozo | [pkmn=Dondozo]
|
|
Tatsugiri | [pkmn=Tatsugiri] [pkmn=Tatsugiri/Curly Forme] [pkmn=Tatsugiri/Droopy Forme] [pkmn=Tatsugiri/Stretchy Forme]
|
File:Tatsugiri Mini Sprite.png |
Clodsire | [pkmn=Clodsire]
|