Pokemon Code Compendium/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Paldea Code Compendium) |
(Paldea Wave 2) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
https://pokefarm.wiki/Pokémon_Code_Compendium/Paldea | |||
This is the Masterlist for all of the Paldea Pokémon [[BBCode|BBCodes]] that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by the community, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference. The rest of the codes, such as IMG and Egg codes are brought here by contributors. | This is the Masterlist for all of the Paldea Pokémon [[BBCode|BBCodes]] that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by the community, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference. The rest of the codes, such as IMG and Egg codes are brought here by contributors. | ||
Line 9: | Line 11: | ||
<div float:left; padding-right:20px;"><table id="toc" class="toc" cellpadding="2"><tr><td><div id="toctitle" style="text-align:center;"><b>Contents</b></div> | <div float:left; padding-right:20px;"><table id="toc" class="toc" cellpadding="2"><tr><td><div id="toctitle" style="text-align:center;"><b>Contents</b></div> | ||
[[#Sprigatito|#906 Sprigatito to # | [[#Sprigatito|#906 Sprigatito to #923 Pawmot]] <br> | ||
</td></tr></table></div> | </td></tr></table></div> | ||
Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Quaquaval]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Quaquaval]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Quaquaval_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Quaquaval_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lechonk | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Lechonk]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lechonk_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Oinkologne | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Oinkologne]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Oinkologne(F)]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Oinkologne_Mini_Sprite.png]] [[File:Female_Oinkologne_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tarountula | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Tarountula]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tarountula_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spidops | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Spidops]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spidops_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nymble | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Nymble]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nymble_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lokix | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Lokix]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lokix_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pawmi | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Pawmi]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmi_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pawmo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Pawmo]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmo_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pawmot | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Pawmot]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmot_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:PKMN Code Compendium]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:PKMN Code Compendium]] |
Revision as of 13:37, 28 April 2023
https://pokefarm.wiki/Pokémon_Code_Compendium/Paldea
This is the Masterlist for all of the Paldea Pokémon BBCodes that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by the community, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference. The rest of the codes, such as IMG and Egg codes are brought here by contributors.
Notes
|
Contents
|
Paldea Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Paldea.