Fire Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Kalos: females) |
|||
Line 977: | Line 977: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Inferno Torchic}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inferno_Torchic_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inferno_Torchic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Inferno_Torchic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Inferno_Torchic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Inferno_Torchic.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Inferno Combusken}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inferno_Combusken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Inferno_Combusken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Inferno_Combusken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Inferno_Combusken.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Inferno Blaziken}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inferno_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Inferno_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Inferno_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Inferno_Blaziken.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Igneous Bidoof | | {{Tb3}} | Igneous Bidoof |
Revision as of 15:46, 30 January 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fire Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torchic | |||||
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Mega Manectric Q | |||||
Numel | |||||
Camerupt | |||||
Mega Camerupt | |||||
Torkoal | |||||
Sunny Castform | |||||
Primal Groudon |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chimchar | |||||
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Heat Rotom | |||||
Heatran | |||||
Fire Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fennekin | |||||
Braixen | |||||
Delphox | |||||
Fletchinder | |||||
Talonflame | |||||
Litleo | |||||
Pyroar | |||||
Mega Pyroar Q | |||||
Mega Heliolisk Q | |||||
Volcanion |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Litten | |||||
Torracat | |||||
Incineroar | |||||
Feral Incineroar | |||||
Baile Oricorio | |||||
Salandit | |||||
Salazzle | |||||
Totem Salazzle | |||||
Fire Silvally | |||||
Turtonator | |||||
Blacephalon |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scorbunny | |||||
Raboot | |||||
Cinderace | |||||
Carkol | |||||
Coalossal | |||||
Sizzlipede | |||||
Centiskorch |