Ground Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 803: | Line 803: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Vampire Gligar}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vampire_Gligar_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vampire_Gligar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vampire_Gligar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vampire_Gligar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Vampire_Gligar.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Vampire Gliscor}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vampire_Gliscor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vampire_Gliscor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vampire_Gliscor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Vampire_Gliscor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Arctic Numel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Numel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Numel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arctic_Numel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arctic_Numel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Arctic_Numel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Arctic_Camerupt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 12:22, 27 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ground Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wooper | |||||
Quagsire | |||||
Gligar | |||||
Gliscor | |||||
Ursaluna | |||||
Swinub | |||||
Piloswine | |||||
Mamoswine | |||||
Phanpy | |||||
Donphan | |||||
Totem Donphan Q | |||||
Larvitar | |||||
Pupitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torterra | |||||
Occident Gastrodon | |||||
Gible | |||||
Gabite | |||||
Garchomp | |||||
Mega Garchomp | |||||
Hippopotas | |||||
Hippowdon | |||||
Ground Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diggersby | |||||
Zygarde Core | |||||
Zygarde 10% | |||||
Zygarde 50% | |||||
Zygarde Complete |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mudbray | |||||
Mudsdale | |||||
Sandygast | |||||
Palossand | |||||
Ground Silvally |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Silicobra | |||||
Sandaconda |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arasprit | |||||
Arthreux | |||||
Tillink | |||||
Terrink | |||||
Kenyip | |||||
Arfrica | |||||
Kalahowli | |||||
Boreal Tundrasail | |||||
Austral Tundrasail | |||||
Tenrekki | |||||
Slithugi | |||||
Sugikobra |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vampire Gligar | |||||
Vampire Gliscor | |||||
Arctic Numel | |||||
Arctic_Camerupt |