Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Unova) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Quilladin|Chesnaught}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Chesnaught.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Chesnaught.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Chesnaught.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Chesnaught.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pancham | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pancham_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pancham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pancham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pancham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Pancham.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Pangoro}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pangoro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pangoro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pangoro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Pangoro.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Alola == | == Alola == |
Revision as of 21:27, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Raichu Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mankey | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Primeape | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Poliwrath | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Machop | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Machoke | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Machamp | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Galarian Farfetch'd | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Sirfetch'd | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Galarian Zapdos | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mega Mewtwo X | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Mega Heracross | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Hisuian Sneasel | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Sneasler | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Tyrogue | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Hitmonlee | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Hitmonchan | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Hitmontop | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combusken | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Blaziken | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Mega Blaziken | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Gallade | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega_Gallade | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Breloom | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Breloom Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Makuhita | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Hariyama | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Meditite | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Medicham | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Mega Medicham | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferno | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Infernape | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Lopunny | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Riolu | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lucario | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Lucario | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Croagunk | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Toxicroak | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Fighting Arceus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chesnaught | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Pancham | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Pangoro | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |