Ground Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Hoenn) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Grotle|Torterra}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Torterra.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Torterra.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Torterra.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Torterra.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Occident Shellos|Occident_Gastrodon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Occident_Gastrodon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Occident_Gastrodon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Occident_Gastrodon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Occident_Gastrodon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gible}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gible_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gible.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gible.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gible.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Gible.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gabite}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gabite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gabite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gabite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Gabite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Garchomp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Garchomp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Garchomp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Garchomp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Garchomp.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Garchomp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Garchomp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Garchomp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Garchomp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mega_Garchomp.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hippopotas | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hippopotas_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hippopotas.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hippopotas.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hippopotas.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hippopotas.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hippowdon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hippowdon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hippowdon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hippowdon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hippowdon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Ground Arceus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ground_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ground_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ground_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ground_Arceus.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Unova == | == Unova == |
Revision as of 10:33, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ground Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wooper | |||||
Quagsire | |||||
Gligar | |||||
Gliscor | |||||
Ursaluna | |||||
Swinub | |||||
Piloswine | |||||
Mamoswine | |||||
Phanpy | |||||
Donphan | |||||
Totem Donphan Q | |||||
Larvitar | |||||
Pupitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torterra | |||||
Occident_Gastrodon | |||||
Gible | |||||
Gabite | |||||
Garchomp | |||||
Mega Garchomp | |||||
Hippopotas | |||||
Hippowdon | |||||
Ground Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |