Normal Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added page anchors) |
(Added Sinnoh, Unova, Kalos, Alola, Galar, Exclusives, and Variants) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
[[#Galar| Galar]] <br> | [[#Galar| Galar]] <br> | ||
[[#Exclusives| Exclusives]] <br> | [[#Exclusives| Exclusives]] <br> | ||
[[# | [[#Variant| Variants]] | ||
</td></tr></table></div> | </td></tr></table></div> | ||
Line 535: | Line 535: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | ! {{Tb2}} | Albino | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Starly | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Starly_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Starly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Starly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Starly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Starly.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Staravia | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Staravia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Staravia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Staravia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Staravia.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Staraptor | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Staraptor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Staraptor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Staraptor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Staraptor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bidoof | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bidoof_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bidoof.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bidoof.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bidoof.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Bidoof.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bibarel | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bibarel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bibarel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bibarel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Bibarel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Buneary | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Buneary_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Buneary.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Buneary.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Buneary.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Buneary.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lopunny | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lopunny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lopunny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lopunny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Lopunny.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Lopunny | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Lopunny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Lopunny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Lopunny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Mega_Lopunny.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glameow | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glameow_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glameow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Glameow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glameow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Glameow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purugly | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Purugly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Purugly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Purugly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Purugly.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Happiny | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Happiny_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Happiny.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Chansey | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chansey_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Chansey.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blissey | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Blissey.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Chatot | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chatot_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chatot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chatot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chatot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Chatot.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Porygon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Porygon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Porygon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Porygon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Porygon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Porygon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Porygon2 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Porygon2.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Porygon2.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Porygon2.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Porygon2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Porygon-Z | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Porygon-Z.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Porygon-Z.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Porygon-Z.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Porygon-Z.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Porygon-Z Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Porygon-Z_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Porygon-Z_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Porygon-Z_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Porygon-Z_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Regigigas | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Regigigas_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Regigigas.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Regigigas.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Regigigas.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Regigigas.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Arceus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arceus_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Arceus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | <div id="Unova">Pokémon</div> | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Patrat | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Patrat_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Patrat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Patrat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Patrat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Patrat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Watchog | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Watchog.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Watchog.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Watchog.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Watchog.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lillipup | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lillipup_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lillipup.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lillipup.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lillipup.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Lillipup.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Herdier | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Herdier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Herdier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Herdier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Herdier.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Stoutland | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Stoutland.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Stoutland.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Stoutland.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Stoutland.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pidove | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pidove_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pidove.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pidove.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pidove.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Pidove.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tranquill | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tranquill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tranquill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tranquill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Tranquill.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unfezant | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unfezant.png]][[File:Female_Unfezant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unfezant.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Unfezant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unfezant.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Unfezant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Unfezant.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Unfezant.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Audino | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Audino_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Audino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Audino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Audino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Audino.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Audino | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Audino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Audino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Audino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Mega_Audino.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Minccino | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Minccino_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Minccino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Minccino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Minccino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Minccino.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cinccino | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cinccino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cinccino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cinccino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Cinccino.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spring Deerling | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spring_Deerling_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spring_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Spring_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Spring_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Spring_Deerling.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spring Sawsbuck | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spring_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Spring_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Spring_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Spring_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Summer Deerling | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Summer_Deerling_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Summer_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Summer_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Summer_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Summer_Deerling.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Summer Sawsbuck | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Summer_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Summer_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Summer_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Summer_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Autumn Deerling | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Autumn_Deerling_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Autumn_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Autumn_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Autumn_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Autumn_Deerling.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Autumn Sawsbuck | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Autumn_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Autumn_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Autumn_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Autumn_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Winter Deerling | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Winter_Deerling_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Winter_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Winter_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Winter_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Winter_Deerling.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Winter Sawsbuck | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Winter_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Winter_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Winter_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Winter_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bouffalant | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bouffalant_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bouffalant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bouffalant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bouffalant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Bouffalant.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Rufflet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rufflet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rufflet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Rufflet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Rufflet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Rufflet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Braviary | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Braviary.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Braviary.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Braviary.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Braviary.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Braviary Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Braviary_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Braviary_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Braviary_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Braviary_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Meloetta | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Meloetta_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Meloetta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Meloetta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Meloetta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Meloetta.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pirouette Meloetta | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pirouette_Meloetta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pirouette_Meloetta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pirouette_Meloetta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Pirouette_Meloetta.png]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | <div id="Kalos">Pokémon</div> | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bunnelby | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bunnelby_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bunnelby.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bunnelby.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bunnelby.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Bunnelby.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Diggersby | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Diggersby.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Diggersby.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Diggersby.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Diggersby.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Litleo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Litleo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Litleo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Litleo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Litleo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Litleo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pyroar | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pyroar.png]][[File:Female_Pyroar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pyroar.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Pyroar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pyroar.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Pyroar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Pyroar.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Pyroar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Pyroar Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Pyroar_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Pyroar_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Pyroar_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Pyroar_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Furfrou | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Furfrou_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Natural_Trim_Furfrou.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Natural_Furfrou.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Natural_Furfrou.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Natural_Furfrou.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Helioptile | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Helioptile_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Helioptile.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Helioptile.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Helioptile.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Helioptile.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Heliolisk | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Heliolisk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Heliolisk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Heliolisk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Heliolisk.png]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | <div id="Alola">Pokémon</div> | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikipek | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pikipek_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pikipek.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pikipek.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pikipek.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pikipek.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Trumbeak | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Trumbeak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Trumbeak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Trumbeak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Trumbeak.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Toucannon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Toucannon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Toucannon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Toucannon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Toucannon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Yungoos | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yungoos_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yungoos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Yungoos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Yungoos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Yungoos.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gumshoos | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gumshoos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gumshoos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gumshoos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Gumshoos.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Gumshoos | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Gumshoos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Gumshoos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Gumshoos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Gumshoos.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Stufful | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Stufful_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Stufful.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Stufful.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Stufful.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Stufful.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bewear | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bewear.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bewear.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bewear.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bewear.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Oranguru | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Oranguru_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Oranguru.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Oranguru.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Oranguru.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Oranguru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Type: Null | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Type_Null_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Type_Null.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Type_Null.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Type_Null.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Type_Null.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Silvally | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Silvally.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Komala | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Komala_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Komala.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Komala.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Komala.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Komala.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Drampa | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Drampa_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Drampa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Drampa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Drampa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Drampa.png]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | <div id="Galar">Pokémon</div> | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Skwovet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skwovet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skwovet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Skwovet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Skwovet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Skwovet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Greedent | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Greedent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Greedent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Greedent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Greedent.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wooloo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wooloo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wooloo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wooloo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wooloo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Wooloo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dubwool | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dubwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dubwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dubwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Dubwool.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Indeedee | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Indeedee_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Indeedee.png]] [[File:Female_Indeedee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Indeedee.png]] [[File:Shiny_Female_Indeedee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Indeedee.png]] [[File:Albino_Female_Indeedee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Indeedee.png]] [[File:Melan_Female_Indeedee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | <div id="Exclusive">Pokémon</div> | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gosold | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gosold_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gosold.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gosold.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gosold.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Gosold.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bandicoon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bandicoon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bandicoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bandicoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bandicoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bandicoon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pasovan | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pasovan_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Natural_Pasovan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Natural_Pasovan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Natural_Pasovan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Natural_Pasovan.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ayeren | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ayeren_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ayeren.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ayeren.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ayeren.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ayeren.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Aytheraye | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Aytheraye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Aytheraye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Aytheraye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Aytheraye.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Puppod | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Puppod_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Puppod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Puppod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Puppod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Puppod.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Slugdog | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Slugdog.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Slugdog.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Slugdog.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Slugdog.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kawator | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kawotor_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kawotor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kawotor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kawotor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kawotor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sikannos | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sikannos_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sikannos.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Possmol | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Possmol_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Possmol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Possmol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Possmol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Possmol.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Opposham | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Opposham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Opposham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Opposham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Opposham.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Smokackle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Smokackle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Smokackle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Smokackle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Smokackle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Smokackle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | <div id="Variant">Pokémon</div> | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Saiyan Rattata | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Saiyan_Rattata_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Super-Saiyan Rattata | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Super_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Super_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_Rattata.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Super-Saiyan Raticate | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Super_Saiyan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Super_Saiyan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Super-Saiyan 2 Raticate | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Super_Saiyan_2_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Super_Saiyan_2_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_2_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_2_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Super-Saiyan 3 Raticate | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Super_Saiyan_3_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Super_Saiyan_3_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_3_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_3_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Super-Saiyan 4 Raticate | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Guild Igglybuff | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Guild_Igglybuff_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Guild_Igglybuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Guild_Igglybuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Guild_Igglybuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Guild_Igglybuff.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Guild Jigglypuff | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Guild_Jigglypuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Guild_Jigglypuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Guild_Jigglypuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Guild_Jigglypuff.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Guild Wigglytuff | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Guild_Wigglytuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Guild_Wigglytuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Guild_Wigglytuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Guild_Wigglytuff.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Siberian Glameow | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Siberian_Glameow_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Siberian_Glameow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Siberian_Glameow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Siberian_Glameow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Siberian_Glameow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Siberian Purugly | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Siberian_Purugly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:10, 11 October 2022
Here is a list of all of the Normal Type Pokémon.
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Normal Type.