All Eggs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(new batch of pokemon) |
|||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A grey egg with a small gold marking that resembles a coin. There's a strange vibe about it. | | {{Tb3}} | A grey egg with a small gold marking that resembles a coin. There's a strange vibe about it. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 056 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Galarian Meowth | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Galarian_Meowth_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A light brown Egg with a small black marking that resembles a coin. The surface shines like steel. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 058 | | {{Tb3}} | 058 | ||
Line 255: | Line 261: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A brown Egg with a tan patch on the bottom. It's very light. | | {{Tb3}} | A brown Egg with a tan patch on the bottom. It's very light. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 090 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Galarian Farfetch'd | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Galarian_Farfetch'd_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A dark brown Egg with a grey patch on the bottom. Holding this Egg fills you with vigor. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 091 | | {{Tb3}} | 091 | ||
Line 726: | Line 738: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A pink Egg with white spots. The surface is slightly damp. | | {{Tb3}} | A pink Egg with white spots. The surface is slightly damp. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 235 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Galarian Corsola | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Galarian_Corsola_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A white Egg with grey spots. The surface is slightly damp. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 236 | | {{Tb3}} | 236 | ||
Line 874: | Line 892: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | | {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A brown Egg with a black mark. It's not particularly special. | | {{Tb3}} | A brown Egg with a black mark. It's not particularly special. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 277 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Galarian Zigzagoon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Galarian_Zigzagoon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A white Egg with a black-starred mask. There's a strange vibe about it. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 279 | | {{Tb3}} | 279 | ||
Line 2,823: | Line 2,847: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A purple Egg with an orange-yellow swirl. You feel uncomfortable around it. | | {{Tb3}} | A purple Egg with an orange-yellow swirl. You feel uncomfortable around it. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 855 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hatenna | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hatenna_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A light blue egg with swirls on the side and a pink bottom. It sometimes moves when nobody is looking. | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 858 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Impidimp | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Impidimp_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A vibrant pink Egg with an odd dark purple marking in the middle. There's a strange vibe about it. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:45, 27 April 2020
A searchable list of all eggs on-site.
Kanto (Gen 1)
Johto (Gen 2)
Hoenn (Gen 3)
Sinnoh (Gen 4)
Unova (Gen 5)
Kalos (Gen 6)
Alola (Gen 7)
Galar (Gen 8)
PokéFarm Q Exclusives
PokéFarm Q Variants
ID | Name | Egg Sprite | EXP | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|
018 | Saiyan Rattata | 3,840 | A deep brown Egg with a tan patch. It doesn't appear to be from this planet. | |
025 | Flying Pichu | 2,560 | A yellow Egg with a black marking across the middle and a cloud on the bottom. You have to be careful that it doesn't float away. | |
025 | Surfing Pichu | 2,560 | A yellow Egg with a black marking across the middle and what appears to be sand on the bottom. You keep finding it in puddles of water. | |
035 | Shooting Star Cleffa | 2,560 | A yellow Egg with bright blue stars all over it. It radiates an odd power during the night. | |
038 | Koroku | 5,120 | A dull purple Egg with a dark purple mark near the top and a red patch on the bottom. It's incredibly hot, but is also covered in frost. | |
040 | Guild Igglybuff | 2,560 | A plain pink Egg. Its pattern on the side resembles an apple. | |
062 | Apocalyptic Growlithe | 5,120 | A black Egg with grey patches and stripes that look like burning embers. You feel an impending doom whenever you're near it. | |
084 | Snowpoke | 5,120 | A white Egg that looks like it's made of snow with red and white markings on the top. It's oddly cold. | |
108 | Death Star Voltorb | 5,120 | An Egg that appears extremely unnatural. It tends to gain a static charge. | |
189 | Early Bird Natu | 5,120 | A very bright green Egg with yellow spots on the sides and a purple spot on the top. It's very light. | |
219 | Vampire Gligar | 5,120 | A dark grey Egg with darker markings on the sides and a single light spot. It doesn't feel alive. | |
225 | Scaracross | 6,400 | A black Egg with blue and gold markings. You feel uncomfortable around it. | |
230 | Blue Moon Slugma | 5,120 | A blue Egg that looks like it's made of water. The surface is slightly damp. | |
240 | Frosdour | 5,120 | A black Egg with light blue marks and a dark blue blotch. There's a strange vibe about it. | |
240 | Orthrus Houndour | 5,120 | A blue Egg with a black top and pink markings. It's surrounded by an air of fierceness. | |
263 | XD001 | 30,720 | A dark purple Egg that's surrounded by shadows and a sinister aura | |
275 | Apocalyptic Poochyena | 3,840 | A deep purple Egg with a large black splotch on the front. There appears to be eyes looking at you. | |
300 | Apocalyptic Shroomish | 3,840 | A murky green Egg with dark spots all over it. It's covered in some sort of slime that smells awful. | |
402 | Ryukuza | 10,240 | A light green Egg with a yellow marking in the middle. It is constantly surrounded by a strong wind. | |
402 | Magquaza | 30,720 | A deep purple Egg with odd pink markings. You feel incredibly uncomfortable around it. | |
405 | Seasonal Turtwig | 5,120 | An Egg that is cream, yellow, dark green, light green, orange, pink, blue and brown depending on the season. It seems oddly familiar. | |
421 | Shinxel | 5,120 | An orange Egg with a cream bottom and patches. It occasionally shocks you despite having a slightly damp surface. | |
434 | Snow Combee | 3,840 | A blue Egg with a honeycomb pattern. It's encased in a sticky film that's frozen. | |
509 | Hallowe'en Witch Purrloin | 5,120 | A black Egg with purple spots and stripes on the top. It reminds you of Hallowe'en. | |
622 | Apocalyptic Golett | 6,400 | A dull brown Egg with a green patch and an odd yellow marking. It seems ancient. | |
667 | Glileo | 5,120 | A blue Egg with a purple bottom and a dark purple mark in the middle. It's incredibly warm. |