Water Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Sinnoh) |
(→Johto) |
||
Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Suicune.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Suicune.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Suicune.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Suicune.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Walking Wake}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:03, 12 April 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Water Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Froakie | |||||
Frogadier | |||||
Greninja | |||||
Binacle | |||||
Barbaracle | |||||
Skrelp | |||||
Clauncher | |||||
Clawitzer | |||||
Volcanion |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sobble | |||||
Drizzile | |||||
Inteleon | |||||
Chewtle | |||||
Drednaw | |||||
Cramorant | |||||
Cramorant (Gulping) | |||||
Cramorant (Gorging) | |||||
Arrokuda | |||||
Barraskewda | |||||
Dracovish | |||||
Arctovish | |||||
Rapid Strike Urshifu |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quaxly | |||||
Quaxwell | |||||
Quaquaval | |||||
Wiglett | |||||
Wugtrio | |||||
Finizen | |||||
Palafin (Zero) | |||||
Palafin (Hero) | |||||
Veluza | |||||
Dondozo | |||||
Tatsugiri |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surfing Raichu | |||||
Blue Moon Slugma | |||||
Blue Moon Magcargo | |||||
Shinxel | |||||
Fluxio | |||||
Fluxray | |||||
Mega Fluxray Q |