Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added Iron Valiant & Iron Hands!) |
m (Added Mega Marshadow Q!) |
||
Line 574: | Line 574: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Dartrix| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Dartrix|Hisuian Decidueye}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Decidueye.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Decidueye.png]] | ||
Line 671: | Line 671: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Marshadow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Marshadow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Marshadow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Marshadow.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Mega Marshadow Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:14, 5 January 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler | |||||
Great Tusk | |||||
Tyrogue | |||||
Hitmonlee | |||||
Hitmonchan | |||||
Hitmontop |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Iron Valiant | |||||
Gallade | |||||
Mega Gallade | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Makuhita | |||||
Hariyama | |||||
Iron Hands | |||||
Meditite | |||||
Medicham | |||||
Mega Medicham |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Mega Lopunny | |||||
Riolu | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Fighting Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chesnaught | |||||
Pancham | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Hawlucha | |||||
Mega Hawlucha Q |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clobbopus | |||||
Grapploct | |||||
Falinks | |||||
Zamazenta | |||||
Crowned Zamazenta | |||||
Kubfu | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Rapid Strike Urshifu |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quaquaval | |||||
Pawmo | |||||
Pawmot | |||||
Flamigo | |||||
Annihilape |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | |||||
Kangspar | |||||
Mega Kangspar Q | |||||
Taimorpha | |||||
Arfrica | |||||
Kalahowli | |||||
Valkind | |||||
Frayja | |||||
Lutriva | |||||
Shinorin | |||||
Caprikid | |||||
Saytaries | |||||
Taurminos | |||||
Sagidamas |