Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: Rollback |
(Added Great Tusk and Slither Wing) |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sneasler.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sneasler.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sneasler.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sneasler.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Great Tusk}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tyrogue | | {{Tb3}} | Tyrogue | ||
Line 446: | Line 453: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mienshao.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mienshao.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mienshao.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mienshao.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Slither Wing}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Cobalion}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Cobalion}} |
Revision as of 17:27, 3 November 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler | |||||
Great Tusk | |||||
Tyrogue | |||||
Hitmonlee | |||||
Hitmonchan | |||||
Hitmontop |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Gallade | |||||
Mega_Gallade | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Makuhita | |||||
Hariyama | |||||
Meditite | |||||
Medicham | |||||
Mega Medicham |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Mega Lopunny | |||||
Riolu | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Fighting Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chesnaught | |||||
Pancham | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Hawlucha | |||||
Mega Hawlucha Q |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clobbopus | |||||
Grapploct | |||||
Falinks | |||||
Zamazenta | |||||
Crowned Zamazenta | |||||
Kubfu | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Rapid Strike Urshifu |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quaquaval | |||||
Pawmo | |||||
Pawmot | |||||
Flamigo | |||||
Annihilape |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | |||||
Kangspar | |||||
Mega Kangspar Q | |||||
Taimorpha | |||||
Arfrica | |||||
Kalahowli | |||||
Valkind | |||||
Frayja | |||||
Lutriva | |||||
Shinorin | |||||
Caprikid | |||||
Saytaries | |||||
Taurminos | |||||
Sagidamas |