Pokemon Code Compendium/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (ValleryP moved page Pokémon Code Compendium/Paldea to Pokemon Code Compendium/Paldea: Consistency purposes) |
(Paldea Wave 4) |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Squawkabilly/Yellow plumage]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Squawkabilly/Yellow plumage]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Squawkabilly-Yellow_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Squawkabilly-Yellow_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nacli | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Nacli]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nacli_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Naclstack | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Naclstack]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Naclstack_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Garganacl | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Garganacl]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Garganacl_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Charcadet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Charcadet]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Charcadet_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Armarouge | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Armarouge]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Armarouge_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ceruledge | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ceruledge]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ceruledge_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tadbulb | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Tadbulb]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tadbulb_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bellibolt | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Bellibolt]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bellibolt_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wattrel | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Wattrel]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wattrel_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kilowattrel | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Kilowattrel]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kilowattrel_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:PKMN Code Compendium]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:PKMN Code Compendium]] |
Revision as of 11:53, 9 June 2023
This is the Masterlist for all of the Paldea Pokémon BBCodes that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by the community, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference. The rest of the codes, such as IMG and Egg codes are brought here by contributors.
Notes
|
Contents
|
Paldea Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Paldea.