Poison Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 831: | Line 831: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Apocalyptic Shroomish}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Apocalyptic_Shroomish_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Apocalyptic_Shroomish.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Apocalyptic_Shroomish.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Apocalyptic_Shroomish.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Shroomish.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Apocalyptic Breloom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Apocalyptic_Breloom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Apocalyptic_Breloom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Apocalyptic_Breloom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Breloom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Glileo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glileo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glileo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Glileo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Glileo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Glileo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Pyriscor}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pyriscor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pyriscor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pyriscor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Pyriscor.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 12:23, 27 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Poison Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spinarak | |||||
Ariados | |||||
Qwilfish | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dustox | |||||
Gulpin | |||||
Swalot | |||||
Seviper | |||||
Mega Seviper Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Budew | |||||
Roselia | |||||
Roserade | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Skorupi | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Poison Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venipede | |||||
Whirlipede | |||||
Scolipede | |||||
Mega Scolipede Q | |||||
Trubbish | |||||
Garbodor | |||||
Foongus | |||||
Amoonguss |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skrelp | |||||
Dragalge | |||||
Mega Goodra Q |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mareanie | |||||
Toxapex | |||||
Salandit | |||||
Salazzle | |||||
Totem Salazzle | |||||
Poison Silvally | |||||
Nihilego | |||||
Poipole | |||||
Naganadel |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toxel | |||||
Amped Toxtricity | |||||
Low Key Toxtricity | |||||
Eternatus |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wagell | |||||
Wanamangora | |||||
Mega Wanamangora | |||||
Maravol | |||||
Serpetone | |||||
Toxilisk | |||||
Puppod | |||||
Slugdog | |||||
Toxic Forme Quibbit | |||||
Selkrub | |||||
Aqrabion | |||||
Skargas | |||||
Opposham | |||||
Opposkull |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apocalyptic Shroomish | |||||
Apocalyptic Breloom | |||||
Glileo | |||||
Pyriscor |