Bug Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Galar) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 955: | Line 955: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground Evolves from Arasprit|Arthreux}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arthreux.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Arthreux.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arthreux.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Arthreux.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Phastix | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Phastix_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Phastix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Phastix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Phastix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Phastix.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest Phasmaleef | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Forest_Phasmaleef.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Forest_Phasmaleef.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Forest_Phasmaleef.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Forest_Phasmaleef.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert Phasmaleef | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Desert_Phasmaleef.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Desert_Phasmaleef.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Desert_Phasmaleef.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Desert_Phasmaleef.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Klaatupillar | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Klaatupillar_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Klaatupillar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Klaatupillar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Klaatupillar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Klaatupillar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Charaxalis | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Charaxalis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Charaxalis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Charaxalis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Charaxalis.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Incantasius}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Incantasius.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Incantasius.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Incantasius.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Incantasius.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[List_of_Pokémon/Exclusive_Pokémon#Maravol|{{Explain|50% Poison|Maravol}}]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Maravol_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Robinsoni_Maravol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Robinsoni_Maravol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Robinsoni_Maravol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Robinsoni_Maravol.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Selkrub}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Selkrub_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Selkrub.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Selkrub.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Selkrub.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Selkrub.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Aqrabion}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aqrabion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aqrabion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Aqrabion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Aqrabion.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Skargas}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Skargas.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Skargas.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Skargas.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Skargas.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kitwurm | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kitwurm_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kitwurm.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kitwurm.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kitwurm.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kitwurm.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purrpa | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Purrpa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Purrpa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Purrpa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Purrpa.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Moffkat}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Moffkat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Moffkat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Moffkat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Moffkat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Aphreyd | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aphreyd_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aphreyd.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aphreyd.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Aphreyd.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Aphreyd.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Scavady | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scavady.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Scavady.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Scavady.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Scavady.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mantidra}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mantidra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mantidra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mantidra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mantidra.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Variants == | == Variants == |
Revision as of 14:43, 23 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Bug Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ledyba | |||||
Ledian | |||||
Spinarak | |||||
Ariados | |||||
Yanma | |||||
Yanmega | |||||
Pineco | |||||
Forretress | |||||
Shuckle | |||||
Heracross | |||||
Mega Heracross |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wurmple | |||||
Silcoon | |||||
Beautifly | |||||
Cascoon | |||||
Dustox | |||||
Surskit | |||||
Masquerain | |||||
Nincada | |||||
Ninjask | |||||
Shedinja | |||||
Volbeat | |||||
Illumise | |||||
Anorith | |||||
Armaldo |
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grubbin | |||||
Charjabug | |||||
Vikavolt | |||||
Totem Vikavolt | |||||
Cutiefly | |||||
Ribombee | |||||
Totem Ribombee | |||||
Dewpider | |||||
Araquanid | |||||
Totem Araquanid | |||||
Wimpod | |||||
Golisopod | |||||
Buzzwole | |||||
Pheromosa |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blipbug | |||||
Dottler | |||||
Orbeetle | |||||
Sizzlipede | |||||
Centiskorch | |||||
Snom | |||||
Frosmoth |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arthreux | |||||
Phastix | |||||
Forest Phasmaleef | |||||
Desert Phasmaleef | |||||
Klaatupillar | |||||
Charaxalis | |||||
Incantasius | |||||
Maravol | |||||
Selkrub | |||||
Aqrabion | |||||
Skargas | |||||
Kitwurm | |||||
Purrpa | |||||
Moffkat | |||||
Aphreyd | |||||
Scavady | |||||
Mantidra |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |