Poison Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Paldea) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 771: | Line 771: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glimmora.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glimmora.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Clodsire | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Clodsire}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Clodsire.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Clodsire.png]] | ||
Line 778: | Line 778: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Clodsire.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Clodsire.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Okidogi | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Okidogi}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi.png]] | ||
Line 785: | Line 785: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Okidogi.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Okidogi.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Munkidori | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Munkidori}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori.png]] | ||
Line 792: | Line 792: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Munkidori.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Munkidori.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Fezandipiti | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Fezandipiti}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti.png]] | ||
Line 799: | Line 799: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fezandipiti.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fezandipiti.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Pecharunt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pecharunt_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pecharunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pecharunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pecharunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pecharunt.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 866: | Line 872: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Slugdog.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Slugdog.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Slugdog.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Slugdog.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Totem Slugdog Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Slugdog_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Slugdog_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Slugdog_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Slugdog_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark evolves from Croaket|Toxic Forme Quibbit}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark evolves from Croaket|Toxic Forme Quibbit}} | ||
Line 943: | Line 956: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Canduceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Canduceus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Canduceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Canduceus.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Destrel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Destrel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Destrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Destrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Destrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Destrel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Angroy}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Angroy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Angroy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Angroy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Angroy.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:19, 4 June 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Poison Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spinarak | |||||
Ariados | |||||
Qwilfish | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dustox | |||||
Gulpin | |||||
Swalot | |||||
Seviper | |||||
Mega Seviper Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Budew | |||||
Roselia | |||||
Roserade | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Skorupi | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Poison Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venipede | |||||
Whirlipede | |||||
Scolipede | |||||
Mega Scolipede Q | |||||
Trubbish | |||||
Garbodor | |||||
Foongus | |||||
Amoonguss | |||||
Iron Moth |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skrelp | |||||
Dragalge | |||||
Mega Goodra Q |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mareanie | |||||
Toxapex | |||||
Salandit | |||||
Salazzle | |||||
Totem Salazzle | |||||
Poison Silvally | |||||
Nihilego | |||||
Poipole | |||||
Naganadel |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toxel | |||||
Amped Toxtricity | |||||
Low Key Toxtricity | |||||
Eternatus |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shroodle | |||||
Grafaiai | |||||
Varoom | |||||
Revavroom | |||||
Glimmet | |||||
Glimmora | |||||
Clodsire | |||||
Okidogi | |||||
Munkidori | File:Melanistic Munkidori.png | ||||
Fezandipiti | |||||
Pecharunt | File:Melanistic Pecharunt.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wagell | |||||
Wanamangora | |||||
Mega Wanamangora | |||||
Maravol | |||||
Serpetone | |||||
Toxilisk | |||||
Puppod | |||||
Slugdog | |||||
Totem Slugdog Q | |||||
Toxic Forme Quibbit | |||||
Selkrub | |||||
Aqrabion | |||||
Skargas | |||||
Opposham | |||||
Opposkull | |||||
Croissaca | |||||
Dribbit | |||||
Frungus | |||||
Sugarcoatl | |||||
Canduceus | |||||
Destrel | |||||
Angroy |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apocalyptic Shroomish | |||||
Apocalyptic Breloom | |||||
Glileo | |||||
Pyriscor |