Water Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Sinnoh) |
(→Paldea: added ogerpon + some missing half types) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Suicune.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Suicune.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Suicune.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Suicune.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Walking Wake}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,422: | Line 1,429: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Palafin_Hero.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Palafin_Hero.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Veluza | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Veluza}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Veluza_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Veluza_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Veluza.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Veluza.png]] | ||
Line 1,436: | Line 1,443: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dondozo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dondozo.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tatsugiri | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Tatsugiri}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tatsugiri_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tatsugiri_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | ||
Line 1,442: | Line 1,449: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Albino_Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Albino_Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Albino_Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Albino_Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Melanistic_Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Melanistic_Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Melanistic_Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Melanistic_Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Wellspring Mask Ogerpon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wellspring_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wellspring_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wellspring_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wellspring_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:06, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Water Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Froakie | |||||
Frogadier | |||||
Greninja | |||||
Binacle | |||||
Barbaracle | |||||
Skrelp | |||||
Clauncher | |||||
Clawitzer | |||||
Volcanion |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sobble | |||||
Drizzile | |||||
Inteleon | |||||
Chewtle | |||||
Drednaw | |||||
Cramorant | |||||
Cramorant (Gulping) | |||||
Cramorant (Gorging) | |||||
Arrokuda | |||||
Barraskewda | |||||
Dracovish | |||||
Arctovish | |||||
Rapid Strike Urshifu |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quaxly | |||||
Quaxwell | |||||
Quaquaval | |||||
Wiglett | |||||
Wugtrio | |||||
Finizen | |||||
Palafin (Zero) | |||||
Palafin (Hero) | |||||
Veluza | |||||
Dondozo | |||||
Tatsugiri | |||||
Wellspring Mask Ogerpon |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surfing Raichu | |||||
Blue Moon Slugma | |||||
Blue Moon Magcargo | |||||
Shinxel | |||||
Fluxio | |||||
Fluxray | |||||
Mega Fluxray Q |