Fire Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Exclusives: Embretta Line) |
(→Paldea: added ogerpon) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Blaze Tauros}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blaze_Tauros_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Evolves from Eevee|Flareon}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Evolves from Eevee|Flareon}} | ||
Line 273: | Line 280: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Entei.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Entei.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Entei.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Entei.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gouging Fire}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Ho-oh}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Ho-oh}} | ||
Line 565: | Line 579: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Volcarona.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Volcarona.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Volcarona.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Volcarona.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Iron Moth}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Reshiram}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Reshiram}} | ||
Line 868: | Line 889: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scovillain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scovillain.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scovillain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scovillain.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Chi-Yu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chi-Yu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,107: | Line 1,142: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Erupt Litwick}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Erupt_Litwick_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Lavamp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lavamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lavamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lavamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lavamp.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Yukitern}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Yukitern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Yukitern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Yukitern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Yukitern.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Glileo}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Glileo}} |
Latest revision as of 07:03, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fire Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torchic | |||||
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Mega Manectric Q | |||||
Numel | |||||
Camerupt | |||||
Mega Camerupt | |||||
Torkoal | |||||
Sunny Castform | |||||
Primal Groudon |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chimchar | |||||
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Heat Rotom | |||||
Heatran | |||||
Fire Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fennekin | |||||
Braixen | |||||
Delphox | |||||
Fletchinder | |||||
Talonflame | |||||
Totem Talonflame Q | |||||
Litleo | |||||
Pyroar | |||||
Mega Pyroar Q | |||||
Mega Heliolisk Q | |||||
Volcanion |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Litten | |||||
Torracat | |||||
Incineroar | |||||
Feral Incineroar | |||||
Baile Oricorio | |||||
Salandit | |||||
Salazzle | |||||
Totem Salazzle | |||||
Fire Silvally | |||||
Turtonator | |||||
Blacephalon |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scorbunny | |||||
Raboot | |||||
Cinderace | |||||
Carkol | |||||
Coalossal | |||||
Sizzlipede | |||||
Centiskorch |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fuecoco | |||||
Crocalor | |||||
Skeledirge | |||||
Charcadet | |||||
Armarouge | |||||
Ceruledge | |||||
Scovillain | |||||
Chi-Yu | |||||
Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon |