List of Pokémon/Unova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
[[#Gothorita|#575 Gothorita to #599 Klink]] <br> | [[#Gothorita|#575 Gothorita to #599 Klink]] <br> | ||
[[#Klang|#600 Klang to #624 Pawniard]] <br> | [[#Klang|#600 Klang to #624 Pawniard]] <br> | ||
[[#Bisharp|#625 Bisharp to #649 Genesect]] | [[#Bisharp|#625 Bisharp to #649 Genesect]] <br> | ||
[[#Trivia|Trivia]] | |||
</td></tr></table></div> | </td></tr></table></div> | ||
Line 363: | Line 364: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>9/0/8</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>b/t/h</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>b/t/h</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/u/4</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>i/u/4</code> | ||
Line 1,290: | Line 1,291: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/i/e/3</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>9/i/e/3</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>o/b/k/x</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>o/b/k/x</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>i/h/r/e</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>z/a/n/l</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Minccino | | {{Tb3}} | Minccino | ||
Line 1,663: | Line 1,664: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>s/3/f</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>s/3/f</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/j/q/m</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>n/j/q/m</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Brute Bonnet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>e/4/o/v</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>e/7/c/8</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>o/z/2/d</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>v/u/g/c</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Frillish | | {{Tb3}} | Frillish | ||
Line 2,213: | Line 2,228: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hisuian_Braviary.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hisuian_Braviary.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hisuian_Braviary.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hisuian_Braviary.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Hisuian_Braviary.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
Line 2,321: | Line 2,336: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/d/o</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>a/d/o</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>v/9/l/h</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>v/9/l/h</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Jugulis | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/z/q/p</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>u/k/j/p</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>t/9/w/r</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>g/n/y/0</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Larvesta | | {{Tb3}} | Larvesta | ||
Line 2,349: | Line 2,378: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>8/8/e</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>8/8/e</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/2/9/l</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>r/2/9/l</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Moth | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/e/t/7</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/g/9/x</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/g/q/2</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>t/8/7</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Slither Wing | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>o/n/i/0</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>f/n/u/g</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>2/q/k/4</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/j/o/0</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Cobalion | | {{Tb3}} | Cobalion | ||
Line 2,358: | Line 2,415: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>1/m/b</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>g/w/x</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>g/w/x</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>g/n/x</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>g/n/x</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/p/1</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>5/p/1</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/o/t/5</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>r/o/t/5</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Crown | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>q/l/c/g</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>s/p/b/k</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>v/b/6/f</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>g/j/5/2</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Terrakion | | {{Tb3}} | Terrakion | ||
Line 2,372: | Line 2,443: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>i/s/f</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/8/z</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>c/8/z</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>o/q/f</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>o/q/f</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/7</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>d/7</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>3/2/i/h</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>3/2/i/h</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Boulder | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/s/y/8</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/k/a/4</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>8/r/5/b</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>t/6/c/1</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Virizion | | {{Tb3}} | Virizion | ||
Line 2,386: | Line 2,471: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | <code>2/7/e</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/t/0</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>5/t/0</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>8/9/7</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>8/9/7</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/n/x</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>i/n/x</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>y/z/j/8</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>y/z/j/8</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Leaves | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>6/4/v/4</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/j/r/s</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/p/c/a</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>/d/f/0/h</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tornadus | | {{Tb3}} | Tornadus | ||
Line 2,518: | Line 2,617: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/s/t/1</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>n/s/t/1</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Black Kyurem | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Once known as White Kyurem|Reshiram Kyurem}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:White_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_White_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_White_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_White_Kyurem.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>3/i/1</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/5/5</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/d/2</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/j/6/s</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Once known as Black Kyurem.|Zekrom Kyurem}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Black_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Black_Kyurem.png]] | ||
Line 2,531: | Line 2,644: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>g/f/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>g/f/y</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>q/x/s/w</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>q/x/s/w</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Keldeo | | {{Tb3}} | Keldeo | ||
Line 2,554: | Line 2,653: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | | {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>f/6/2</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>1/6/3</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>1/6/3</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/z/j</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>9/z/j</code> | ||
Line 2,588: | Line 2,687: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>g/t/n/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>g/t/n/y</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pirouette Meloetta | | {{Tb3}} | [[Legendary_Pokémon#Meloetta|Pirouette Meloetta]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pirouette_Meloetta.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pirouette_Meloetta.png]] | ||
Line 2,673: | Line 2,772: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== <div id="Victini">Trivia</div> == | |||
*Quote from Niet: <br>"In the wild, you would never ever find a Zorua Egg because the parents would disguise it to be invisible to protect it. But on PFQ the parents disguise it with Shiny colours to encourage Farmers to adopt and hatch it, which ensures it gets the best possible chance at life." | |||
*Meloetta's forme change method can be found on the [[Legendary_Pokémon#Meloetta|Legendary Pokémon]] page. | |||
*Reshiram Kyurem was once known as White Kyurem. | |||
*Zekrom Kyurem was once known as Black Kyurem. | |||
**The image files on the wiki are still called Black and White Kyurem. | |||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 15:48, 12 April 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Unova region. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.
Contents
#494 Victini to #524 Roggenrola |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victini | |||||
IMG Codes | e/g/8
|
o/z/m
|
i/c/y
|
8/t/b
|
x/0/w/d
|
Snivy | |||||
IMG Codes | i/4
|
n/h/w
|
h/y/k
|
p/g/o
|
8/6/7/v
|
Servine | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/r/z
|
j/h/v
|
f/k
|
i/p/o/b
| |
Serperior | |||||
IMG Codes | m/s/8
|
2/d/c
|
r/m/v
|
m/z/c/5
| |
Tepig | |||||
IMG Codes | h/j/1
|
d/h/e
|
c/5/x
|
2/1/k
|
u/l/x/x
|
Pignite | |||||
IMG Codes | o/l/8
|
3/z/4
|
g/p/f
|
t/d/1/7
| |
Emboar | |||||
IMG Codes | b/l/b
|
a/f/p
|
t/k/n
|
u/e/b/z
| |
Oshawott | |||||
IMG Codes | g/2/t
|
w/p
|
m/m/f
|
a/c/z
|
t/0/o/2
|
Dewott | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/8/c
|
m/r/7
|
4/x/1
|
1/u/0/j
| |
Samurott | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/g/i
|
a/k/r
|
5/l/z
|
g/l/n/q
| |
Hisuian Samurott | |||||
IMG Codes | j/n/v/3
|
b/o/m/w
|
u/l/b/2
|
m/7/o/l
| |
Patrat | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/6/3
|
e/q/m
|
2/8/e
|
b/m/k
|
n/5/e/o
|
Watchog | |||||
IMG Codes | n/1/q
|
b/3/b
|
f/8/y
|
x/d/c/n
| |
Lillipup | |||||
IMG Codes | h/1/j
|
e/9/b
|
i/8/5
|
c/4/w
|
t/8/v/x
|
Herdier | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/w/n
|
3/9/q
|
g/0/i
|
v/x/s/o
| |
Stoutland | |||||
IMG Codes | o/5/8
|
l/s/2
|
e/9/c
|
y/f/k/t
| |
Purrloin | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/l/p
|
a/v/9
|
3/8/e
|
9/1/s
|
p/p/5/x
|
Liepard | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/b/y
|
b/1/t
|
1/c/i
|
z/y/c/x
| |
Pansage | |||||
IMG Codes | p/0/e
|
k/3/t
|
4/t/m
|
w/v/7
|
r/x/x/q
|
Simisage | |||||
IMG Codes | k/x/m
|
9/m/0
|
f/5/5
|
w/2/l/p
| |
Pansear | |||||
IMG Codes | n/s/g
|
u/9
|
c/0/9
|
3/m/a
|
5/v/u/v
|
Simisear | |||||
IMG Codes | h/l/f
|
g/o/d
|
5/y/s
|
u/4/w/l
| |
Panpour | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/d/l
|
k/q/s
|
k/l/m
|
2/e/v
|
g/x/o/z
|
Simipour | |||||
IMG Codes | j/e/k
|
9/6/j
|
f/5/f
|
1/i/u/y
| |
Munna | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/0/8
|
b/t/h
|
i/u/4
|
3/6/b
|
2/4/d/g
|
Musharna | |||||
IMG Codes | i/m/8
|
k/n/g
|
r/l/z
|
q/f/c/d
| |
Pidove | |||||
IMG Codes | h/p/m
|
8/z/j
|
e/2/c
|
s/z/c
|
8/i/p/3
|
Tranquill | |||||
IMG Codes | h/o/b
|
b/z/8
|
z/1/m
|
b/d/w/s
| |
Unfezant | |||||
IMG Codes | f/n/p Female c/a/3
|
5/u/8 Female 5/k/x
|
j/e/g Female r/l/u
|
m/s/3/t Female h/i/0/2
| |
Blitzle | |||||
IMG Codes | m/t/p
|
6/o/v
|
d/0/u
|
f/a/1
|
f/6/a/1
|
Zebstrika | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/y/5
|
h/6
|
g/c/n
|
x/w/5/6
| |
Roggenrola | |||||
IMG Codes | g/z/8
|
n/d/i
|
t/x
|
a/g/1
|
g/r/g/n
|
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Boldore | |||||
IMG Codes | i/j/b
|
3/j/6
|
1/c/j
|
f/8/q/a
| |
Gigalith | |||||
IMG Codes | 3/2/m
|
4/8/7
|
8/1/v
|
6/x/p/y
| |
Woobat | |||||
IMG Codes | c/6/t
|
b/t/s
|
c/i/2
|
p/t/b
|
s/5/l/2
|
Swoobat | |||||
IMG Codes | d/y/o
|
i/h/8
|
z/n/t
|
l/y/j/t
| |
Drilbur | |||||
IMG Codes | b/x/z
|
b/q/c
|
a/3/f
|
8/h/7
|
i/f/l/4
|
Excadrill | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/z/2
|
g/g/e
|
d/o
|
g/n/p/p
| |
Audino | |||||
IMG Codes | a/v/v
|
l/8/8
|
b/k/3
|
w/e/2
|
x/u/2/p
|
Mega Audino | |||||
IMG Codes | q/y/o/2
|
5/g/6/t
|
j/u/x/0
|
r/1/w/4
| |
Timburr | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/3/e
|
e/q/3
|
l/v/a
|
a/d/0
|
p/d/s/8
|
Gurdurr | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/4/j
|
3/8/a
|
a/n/t
|
7/9/2/m
| |
Conkeldurr | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/r/h
|
c/6/v
|
4/e/2
|
b/3/7/3
| |
Tympole | |||||
IMG Codes | m/h/g
|
i/0/b
|
h/h/v
|
h/b/x
|
b/9/v/8
|
Palpitoad | |||||
IMG Codes | d/3/o
|
g/d/v
|
6/d/e
|
r/c/h/l
| |
Seismitoad | |||||
IMG Codes | p/4/y
|
7/e/i
|
8/4/3
|
d/l/4/x
| |
Throh | |||||
IMG Codes | j/o/4
|
3/v/l
|
c/v/p
|
8/u/f
|
a/9/1/9
|
Sawk | |||||
IMG Codes | h/w/i
|
f/c/y
|
l/f/i
|
1/2/1
|
3/t/q/n
|
Sewaddle | |||||
IMG Codes | l/f/b
|
m/6/0
|
1/8/0
|
7/p/d
|
j/w/g/7
|
Swadloon | |||||
IMG Codes | a/8/4
|
j/0/v
|
k/3/m
|
a/7/r/t
| |
Leavanny | |||||
IMG Codes | f/d/8
|
9/f/e
|
i/d/0
|
d/z/3/f
| |
Venipede | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/q/3
|
j/b/b
|
l/u/w
|
j/n/a
|
t/j/b/r
|
Whirlipede | |||||
IMG Codes | 3/7/g
|
4/4/q
|
o/c/t
|
n/g/l/f
| |
Scolipede | |||||
IMG Codes | g/e/z
|
o/0/b
|
5/3/1
|
d/f/3/w
| |
Cottonee | |||||
IMG Codes | h/y/x
|
b/6/k
|
q/o
|
u/9/7
|
w/9/j/o
|
Whimsicott | |||||
IMG Codes | m/w/5
|
d/6/n
|
c/1/x
|
k/f/l/o
| |
Petilil | |||||
IMG Codes | i/4/g
|
h/v/f
|
5/d/1
|
u/j/m
|
i/f/m/e
|
Lilligant | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/t/p
|
1/t/6
|
5/l/p
|
7/1/v/v
| |
Hisuian Lilligant | |||||
IMG Codes | 3/f/d/j
|
3/6/8/6
|
x/s/4/w
|
y/j/f
| |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Red Stripe Basculin | |||||
IMG Codes | l/m/m
|
3/h/e
|
m/o/8
|
m/w/m
|
a/c/f/1
|
Blue Stripe Basculin | |||||
IMG Codes | l/m/m
|
e/d/x
|
3/3/g
|
k/k/2
|
1/o/q/a
|
White Stripe Basculin | |||||
IMG Codes | d/3/3/w
|
1/l/o/q
|
5/q/y/g
|
8/f/5/l
|
c/f/3/k
|
Sandile | |||||
IMG Codes | h/d/l
|
e/c/2
|
2/b/w
|
p/3/p
|
b/k/f/x
|
Krokorok | |||||
IMG Codes | g/l/5
|
c/d/n
|
5/1/p
|
y/9/d/0
| |
Krookodile | |||||
IMG Codes | j/0/m
|
3/y/f
|
u/f/z
|
h/o/v/e
| |
Darumaka | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/0
|
v/p
|
i/j/w
|
d/w/n
|
j/d/u
|
Galarian Darumaka | |||||
IMG Codes | j/z/0/3
|
9/3/n/r
|
g/i/j/0
|
2/3/l/b
|
6/g/e/m
|
Darmanitan | |||||
IMG Codes | p/2/k
|
7/g/e
|
h/r/p
|
e/8/h/0
| |
Galarian Darmanitan | |||||
IMG Codes | n/x/p/m
|
g/s/f/d
|
f/e/t/t
|
f/p/o/n
| |
Zen Darmanitan | |||||
IMG Codes | g/r/7
|
3/r/s
|
e/x/p
|
v/k/3/m
| |
Galarian Zen Darmanitan | |||||
IMG Codes | z/r/n/e
|
k/a/8/e
|
m/a/8/9
|
x/6/h/0
| |
Maractus | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/r/3
|
g/j/j
|
5/k/n
|
r/y/r
|
i/v/t/b
|
Dwebble | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/c/f
|
6/k/d
|
m/8/f
|
4/0/o
|
o/s/p/8
|
Crustle | |||||
IMG Codes | a/w/w
|
b/i/c
|
b/w/0
|
3/w/0/y
| |
Scraggy | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/6/1
|
6/z/5
|
1/0/s
|
i/6/j
|
v/3/w/l
|
Scrafty | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/z/4
|
n/i/s
|
y/q/5
|
p/c/p/p
| |
Sigilyph | |||||
IMG Codes | b/d/u
|
o/j/b
|
2/a/a
|
m/2/h
|
6/f/e/4
|
Yamask | |||||
IMG Codes | n/m/q
|
h/2/g
|
7/z/l
|
5/f/s
|
s/s/8/o
|
Galarian Yamask | |||||
IMG Codes | l/u/0/t
|
g/s/d/2
|
3/n/u/6
|
p/o/7/b
|
y/i/p/c
|
Cofagrigus | |||||
IMG Codes | 3/5/2
|
a/x/9
|
x/k/u
|
n/j/f/z
| |
Tirtouga | |||||
IMG Codes | f/j/2
|
e/e/u
|
c/f/3
|
k/w/k
|
b/n/j/h
|
Carracosta | |||||
IMG Codes | f/w/0
|
5/o/k
|
y/e/y
|
b/f/s/s
| |
Archen | |||||
IMG Codes | a/5/8
|
b/6/n
|
9/u/a
|
8/q/g
|
z/9/u/z
|
Archeops | |||||
IMG Codes | p/0/v
|
9/s
|
t/9/d
|
k/w/m/p
| |
Trubbish | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/u/9
|
8/x
|
h/3/9
|
d/7/a
|
8/g/v/q
|
Garbodor | |||||
IMG Codes | e/g/u
|
o/f/t
|
k/s/8
|
2/q/y/w
| |
Zorua | |||||
IMG Codes | a/h/s
|
h/l/l
|
2/i/7
|
5/l/i
|
a/v/3/a
|
Hisuian Zorua | |||||
IMG Codes | z/m/8/b
|
p/u/i/h
|
q/p/g/m
|
e/8/x/2
|
h/y/k/t
|
Zoroark | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/8/j
|
e/m/u
|
x/6/q
|
s/i/b/j
| |
Hisuian Zoroark | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/i/e/3
|
o/b/k/x
|
i/h/r/e
|
z/a/n/l
| |
Minccino | |||||
IMG Codes | j/b/e
|
7/h/d
|
8/t/q
|
e/5/b
|
d/z/2/0
|
Cinccino | |||||
IMG Codes | b/t
|
a/4/p
|
s/7/5
|
9/3/3/m
| |
Gothita | |||||
IMG Codes | i/v/v
|
m/6/o
|
h/6/5
|
h/s/c
|
c/l/t/3
|
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Gothorita | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/v/9
|
c/9/3
|
i/s/b
|
e/f/b/j
| |
Gothitelle | |||||
IMG Codes | j/n/w
|
k/m/5
|
g/3/1
|
d/f/u/n
| |
Solosis | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/t/t
|
e/l/h
|
1/p/x
|
o/9/d
|
l/y/e/r
|
Duosion | |||||
IMG Codes | e/n/3
|
f/n/6
|
6/8/y
|
v/k/8/n
| |
Reuniclus | |||||
IMG Codes | d/a/w
|
a/j/i
|
y/0/2
|
y/5/q/p
| |
Ducklett | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/f/z
|
m/1/v
|
1/9/l
|
t/q/q
|
8/v/k/y
|
Swanna | |||||
IMG Codes | g/4/7
|
a/q/c
|
r/n/p
|
e/o/d/x
| |
Vanillite | |||||
IMG Codes | c/w/4
|
8/c/9
|
n/a/k
|
v/4/f
|
5/u/r/o
|
Vanillish | |||||
IMG Codes | e/z/9
|
i/q/r
|
b/j/d
|
f/1/3/9
| |
Vanilluxe | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/q/x
|
7/y/h
|
b/e/8
|
d/b/x/t
| |
Spring Deerling | |||||
IMG Codes | n/u/5
|
i/s/i
|
m/k
|
y/v/n
|
3/4/u/7
|
Summer Deerling | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/7/q
|
4/j/t
|
5/l/o
|
f/a/r
|
n/e/w/r
|
Autumn Deerling | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/k/q
|
2/6/j
|
k/r/t
|
r/i/q
|
p/1/m/t
|
Winter Deerling | |||||
IMG Codes | h/r/h
|
o/d/z
|
o/o/d
|
7/n/0
|
q/m/z/p
|
Spring Sawsbuck | |||||
IMG Codes | n/l/i
|
i/u/n
|
1/a/p
|
5/4/4/v
| |
Summer Sawsbuck | |||||
IMG Codes | a/h/y
|
d/v/a
|
q/6/p
|
y/b/o/p
| |
Autumn Sawsbuck | |||||
IMG Codes | h/e/t
|
p/4/c
|
e/e/6
|
t/y/d/6
| |
Winter Sawsbuck | |||||
IMG Codes | g/3/m
|
m/p/m
|
7/x/f
|
v/8/2/r
| |
Emolga | |||||
IMG Codes | j/w/r
|
i/1/m
|
n/p/3
|
8/c/h
|
r/8/u/e
|
Karrablast | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/b/8
|
f/7/a
|
6/5/2
|
9/5/1
|
3/c/r/4
|
Escavalier | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/6/w
|
c/g/a
|
x/o/s
|
s/8/k/r
| |
Foongus | |||||
IMG Codes | e/u/j
|
m/s/0
|
v/c
|
p/2/1
|
9/2/3/4
|
Amoonguss | |||||
IMG Codes | i/c/r
|
h/8/n
|
s/3/f
|
n/j/q/m
| |
Brute Bonnet | |||||
IMG Codes | e/4/o/v
|
e/7/c/8
|
o/z/2/d
|
v/u/g/c
| |
Frillish | |||||
IMG Codes | h/9/i
|
1/j/t Female h/r/z
|
g/q/m Female o/t/j
|
l/v/7 Female 3/k/p
|
2/x/m/t Female 1/k/v/t
|
Jellicent | |||||
IMG Codes | c/j/w Female h/f/d
|
c/8/h Female b/3/m
|
b/z/p Female g/r/x
|
h/u/6/f Female h/7/t/e
| |
Alomomola | |||||
IMG Codes | i/i/t
|
2/q/k
|
6/8/s
|
l/d/c
|
t/p/0/s
|
Joltik | |||||
IMG Codes | n/p/4
|
8/p/6
|
h/l/z
|
b/c/l
|
e/w/e/9
|
Galvantula | |||||
IMG Codes | a/o/u
|
8/j/p
|
x/o/c
|
c/z/1/i
| |
Ferroseed | |||||
IMG Codes | g/t/s
|
8/e/x
|
8/4/5
|
c/j/r
|
5/0/z/q
|
Ferrothorn | |||||
IMG Codes | 3/l/e
|
c/y/1
|
n/c/7
|
5/5/6/x
| |
Klink | |||||
IMG Codes | i/m/9
|
g/s/1
|
b/6/b
|
7/f/8
|
h/0/4/d
|
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Klang | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/b/b
|
m/0/k
|
j/h/d
|
t/9/9/i
| |
Klinklang | |||||
IMG Codes | b/1/r
|
5/z/q
|
j/8/l
|
d/b/8/h
| |
Tynamo | |||||
IMG Codes | a/e/e
|
j/4/c
|
i/y/k
|
8/k/u
|
e/5/5/8
|
Eelektrik | |||||
IMG Codes | o/l/p
|
4/b/6
|
t/8/n
|
g/l/j/d
| |
Eelektross | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/t/n
|
3/z/z
|
i/a/b
|
b/3/j/e
| |
Elgyem | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/t/r
|
o/s/q
|
e/b/k
|
g/z/z
|
x/4/6/7
|
Beheeyem | |||||
IMG Codes | k/5/6
|
9/m/y
|
m/r/j
|
5/n/o/3
| |
Litwick | |||||
IMG Codes | n/3/k
|
i/v/p
|
l/f/r
|
r/5/5
|
3/i/8/s
|
Lampent | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/x/w
|
2/x/w
|
k/3/8
|
u/g/7/l
| |
Chandelure | |||||
IMG Codes | j/r/n
|
f/5/e
|
2/x/t
|
b/q/a/2
| |
Axew | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/m/0
|
w/z
|
m/x/1
|
p/6/c
|
5/u/t/c
|
Fraxure | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/p/7
|
9/4/u
|
e/s/g
|
c/9/l/u
| |
Haxorus | |||||
IMG Codes | c/x/x
|
a/k/f
|
i/3/t
|
e/5/x/8
| |
Cubchoo | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/k/0
|
1/6/b
|
l/6/i
|
j/z/c
|
8/z/u/n
|
Beartic | |||||
IMG Codes | m/b/b
|
j/6/7
|
4/0/p
|
h/w/c/b
| |
Cryogonal | |||||
IMG Codes | j/h/y
|
k/u/w
|
2/f/o
|
5/d/c
|
o/r/6/j
|
Shelmet | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/8/6
|
k/u/y
|
9/5/5
|
1/s/c
|
n/x/e/j
|
Accelgor | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/5/j
|
c/x/4
|
v/x/6
|
p/2/k/e
| |
Stunfisk | |||||
IMG Codes | n/w/g
|
5/l/r
|
9/s/d
|
q/4/s
|
z/u/c/v
|
Galarian Stunfisk | |||||
IMG Codes | n/m/v/m
|
l/n/l/p
|
z/u/g/n
|
2/o/n/z
|
e/n/e/4
|
Mienfoo | |||||
IMG Codes | a/k/y
|
n/c/t
|
k/2/s
|
j/8/r
|
f/t/i/1
|
Mienshao | |||||
IMG Codes | a/a/n
|
n/p/q
|
6/b/8
|
g/8/b/i
| |
Druddigon | |||||
IMG Codes | o/6/l
|
6/2/q
|
c/e/w
|
q/y/q
|
r/9/k/4
|
Golett | |||||
IMG Codes | m/e/4
|
5/s/3
|
3/9/t
|
o/n/i
|
s/3/c/6
|
Golurk | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/s/3
|
2/0/h
|
l/1/q
|
8/m/n/k
| |
Pawniard | |||||
IMG Codes | i/a/w
|
n/a/9
|
m/9/y
|
8/4/y
|
8/5/6/c
|
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Bisharp | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/v/k
|
7/2/o
|
k/c/a
|
6/t/v/w
| |
Bouffalant | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/f/b
|
c/d/m
|
m/9/c
|
f/e/z
|
w/l/9/7
|
Rufflet | |||||
IMG Codes | l/m/v
|
e/4/e
|
e/5/1
|
r/7/2
|
7/8/v/v
|
Braviary | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/g/m
|
o/j/e
|
x/o/b
|
4/h/6/k
| |
Hisuian Braviary | |||||
IMG Codes | w/y/g/x
|
d/a/z/m
|
1/r/u/d
|
c/v/x/0
| |
Vullaby | |||||
IMG Codes | e/d/q
|
g/p/n
|
5/d/2
|
9/2/a/l
|
8/6/4/m
|
Mandibuzz | |||||
IMG Codes | h/a/u
|
2/q/z
|
o/p/5/j
|
x/2/d/5
| |
Heatmor | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/c/0
|
5/7/u
|
n/b/v
|
l/3/e
|
k/c/4/2
|
Durant | |||||
IMG Codes | v/o
|
b/p/4
|
9/o/p
|
v/t/s
|
m/8/f/h
|
Deino | |||||
IMG Codes | j/2/a
|
f/t/c
|
d/l/j
|
b/k/5
|
y/t/h/v
|
Zweilous | |||||
IMG Codes | i/g/v
|
5/r/f
|
l/a/v
|
l/r/k/0
| |
Hydreigon | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/h/d
|
n/b/r
|
a/d/o
|
v/9/l/h
| |
Iron Jugulis | |||||
IMG Codes | c/z/q/p
|
u/k/j/p
|
t/9/w/r
|
g/n/y/0
| |
Larvesta | |||||
IMG Codes | f/4/h
|
l/7/8
|
9/2/n
|
m/9/x
|
k/f/f/e
|
Volcarona | |||||
IMG Codes | n/k/b
|
d/l/k
|
8/8/e
|
r/2/9/l
| |
Iron Moth | |||||
IMG Codes | l/e/t/7
|
l/g/9/x
|
5/g/q/2
|
t/8/7
| |
Slither Wing | |||||
IMG Codes | o/n/i/0
|
f/n/u/g
|
2/q/k/4
|
i/j/o/0
| |
Cobalion | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/m/b
|
g/w/x
|
g/n/x
|
5/p/1
|
r/o/t/5
|
Iron Crown | |||||
IMG Codes | q/l/c/g
|
s/p/b/k
|
v/b/6/f
|
g/j/5/2
| |
Terrakion | |||||
IMG Codes | i/s/f
|
c/8/z
|
o/q/f
|
d/7
|
3/2/i/h
|
Iron Boulder | |||||
IMG Codes | d/s/y/8
|
d/k/a/4
|
8/r/5/b
|
t/6/c/1
| |
Virizion | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/7/e
|
5/t/0
|
8/9/7
|
i/n/x
|
y/z/j/8
|
Iron Leaves | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/4/v/4
|
l/j/r/s
|
9/p/c/a
|
/d/f/0/h
| |
Tornadus | |||||
IMG Codes | f/a/4
|
3/2/w
|
4/a/s
|
s/1/a
|
d/8/9/k
|
Therian Tornadus | |||||
IMG Codes | b/u/q
|
1/r/5
|
t/w/c
|
8/y/q/c
| |
Thundurus | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/e/h
|
g/a/k
|
8/4/g
|
b/z/x
|
r/n/j/d
|
Therian Thundurus | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/h/g
|
c/o/t
|
3/9/s
|
8/5/q/9
| |
Reshiram | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/o/w
|
9/x/x
|
7/9/y
|
8/d/w
|
v/d/g/c
|
Zekrom | |||||
IMG Codes | l/w/u
|
6/c/f
|
j/u/j
|
c/3/s
|
4/d/y
|
Landorus | |||||
IMG Codes | o/o/7
|
k/r/w
|
7/k/x
|
b/4/e
|
r/w/3/y
|
Therian Landorus | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/c/9
|
o/8/y
|
l/y/x
|
j/4/d/o
| |
Kyurem | |||||
IMG Codes | j/j/u
|
m/p/4
|
l/u/j
|
w/7/o
|
n/s/t/1
|
Reshiram Kyurem | |||||
IMG Codes | 3/i/1
|
a/5/5
|
d/d/2
|
n/j/6/s
| |
Zekrom Kyurem | |||||
IMG Codes | a/p/h
|
b/z/q
|
g/f/y
|
q/x/s/w
| |
Keldeo | |||||
IMG Codes | f/6/2
|
1/6/3
|
9/z/j
|
s/5/j
|
5/x/6/2
|
Resolute Keldeo | |||||
IMG Codes | j/9/q
|
3/o/i
|
s/m/6
|
z/q/b/8
| |
Meloetta | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/q/7
|
7/p/1
|
1/i/0
|
p/7/v
|
g/t/n/y
|
Pirouette Meloetta | |||||
IMG Codes | j/l/8
|
5/m/i
|
r/y/d
|
7/7/9/4
| |
Genesect | |||||
IMG Codes | e/c/y
|
1/j/5
|
8/8/g
|
v/8/e
|
j/y/n/w
|
Douse Drive Genesect | |||||
IMG Codes | a/2/b
|
k/n/j
|
r/y/3
|
s/1/k/h
| |
Burn Drive Genesect | |||||
IMG Codes | g/j/5
|
h/h/s
|
k/f/i
|
i/s/v/i
| |
Chill Drive Genesect | |||||
IMG Codes | b/x/b
|
6/c/w
|
y/i/f
|
n/w/5/n
| |
Shock Drive Genesect | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/q/p
|
k/r/1
|
2/0/w
|
1/b/a/q
|
Trivia
- Quote from Niet:
"In the wild, you would never ever find a Zorua Egg because the parents would disguise it to be invisible to protect it. But on PFQ the parents disguise it with Shiny colours to encourage Farmers to adopt and hatch it, which ensures it gets the best possible chance at life." - Meloetta's forme change method can be found on the Legendary Pokémon page.
- Reshiram Kyurem was once known as White Kyurem.
- Zekrom Kyurem was once known as Black Kyurem.
- The image files on the wiki are still called Black and White Kyurem.