Poison Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
|||
(12 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Venusaur}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Venusaur}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Venusaur.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Venusaur.png]][[File: Female_Venusaur.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Venusaur.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Venusaur.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Venusaur.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Venusaur.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Venusaur.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Venusaur.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Venusaur.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Venusaur.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Venusaur.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Mega Venusaur}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Mega Venusaur}} | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Nidoran | | {{Tb3}} | Nidoran | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Nidoran_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Nidoran_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Nidoran.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Nidoran.png]][[File: Female_Nidoran.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Nidoran.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Nidoran.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Nidoran.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Nidoran.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Nidoran.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Nidoran.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Nidoran.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Nidoran.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Nidoran.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Nidorina | | {{Tb3}} | Nidorina | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Zubat}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Zubat}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zubat_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zubat_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zubat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zubat.png]][[File: Female_Zubat.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zubat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zubat.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Zubat.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zubat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zubat.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Zubat.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Zubat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Zubat.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Zubat.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Golbat}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Golbat}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Golbat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Golbat.png]][[File: Female_Golbat.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Golbat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Golbat.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Golbat.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Golbat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Golbat.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Golbat.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Golbat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Golbat.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Golbat.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Crobat}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Crobat}} | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Gloom}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Gloom}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gloom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gloom.png]][[File: Female_Gloom.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gloom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gloom.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Gloom.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gloom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gloom.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Gloom.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gloom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gloom.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Gloom.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Vileplume}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Vileplume}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vileplume.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vileplume.png]][[File: Female_Vileplume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vileplume.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vileplume.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Vileplume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vileplume.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vileplume.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Vileplume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Vileplume.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Vileplume.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Vileplume.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Venonat}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Venonat}} | ||
Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Hisuian Sneasel}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Hisuian Sneasel}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Sneasel_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Sneasel_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Sneasel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Sneasel.png]][[File: Female_Hisuian_Sneasel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Sneasel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Sneasel.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Hisuian_Sneasel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Sneasel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Sneasel.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Hisuian_Sneasel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hisuian_Sneasel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hisuian_Sneasel.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Hisuian_Sneasel.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Sneasler}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Sneasler}} | ||
Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Cascoon|Dustox}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Cascoon|Dustox}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dustox.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dustox.png]][[File: Female_Dustox.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dustox.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dustox.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Dustox.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dustox.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dustox.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Dustox.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dustox.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dustox.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Dustox.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Gulpin | | {{Tb3}} | Gulpin | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gulpin_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gulpin_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gulpin.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gulpin.png]][[File: Female_Gulpin.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gulpin.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gulpin.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Gulpin.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gulpin.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gulpin.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Gulpin.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gulpin.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gulpin.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Gulpin.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Swalot | | {{Tb3}} | Swalot | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Swalot.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Swalot.png]][[File: Swalot.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Swalot.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Swalot.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Swalot.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Swalot.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Swalot.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Swalot.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Swalot.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Swalot.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Swalot.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Seviper | | {{Tb3}} | Seviper | ||
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Roselia}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Roselia}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Roselia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Roselia.png]][[File: Female_Roselia.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Roselia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Roselia.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Roselia.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Roselia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Roselia.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Roselia.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Roselia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Roselia.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Roselia.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Roserade}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Roserade}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Roserade.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Roserade.png]][[File: Female_Roserade.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Roserade.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Roserade.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Roserade.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Roserade.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Roserade.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Roserade.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Roserade.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Roserade.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Roserade.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Stunky}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Stunky}} | ||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Croagunk}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Croagunk}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Croagunk_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Croagunk_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Croagunk.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Croagunk.png]][[File: Female_Croagunk.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Croagunk.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Croagunk.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Croagunk.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Croagunk.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Croagunk.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Croagunk.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Croagunk.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Croagunk.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Croagunk.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Toxicroak}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Toxicroak}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Toxicroak.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Toxicroak.png]][[File: Female_Toxicroak.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Toxicroak.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Toxicroak.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Toxicroak.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Toxicroak.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Toxicroak.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Toxicroak.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Toxicroak.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Toxicroak.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Toxicroak.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Poison Arceus}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Poison Arceus}} | ||
Line 565: | Line 565: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Amoonguss.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Amoonguss.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Amoonguss.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Amoonguss.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Iron Moth}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 710: | Line 717: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Eternatus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Eternatus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Eternatus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Eternatus.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Shroodle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shroodle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shroodle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shroodle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shroodle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shroodle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Grafaiai}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Grafaiai.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Grafaiai.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Grafaiai.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Grafaiai.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Varoom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Varoom_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Varoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Varoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Varoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Varoom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Revavroom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Revaroom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Revaroom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Revaroom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Revaroom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Glimmet}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Glimmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glimmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glimmet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Glimmora}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Glimmora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glimmora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glimmora.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Clodsire}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Clodsire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Clodsire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Clodsire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Clodsire.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Okidogi}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Okidogi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Munkidori}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Munkidori.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Fezandipiti}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Pecharunt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pecharunt_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pecharunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pecharunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pecharunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pecharunt.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 777: | Line 872: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Slugdog.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Slugdog.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Slugdog.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Slugdog.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Totem Slugdog Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Slugdog_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Slugdog_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Slugdog_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Slugdog_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark evolves from Croaket|Toxic Forme Quibbit}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark evolves from Croaket|Toxic Forme Quibbit}} | ||
Line 819: | Line 921: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Opposkull.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Opposkull.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Opposkull.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Opposkull.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground evolves from Cinnamoru|Croissaca}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Croissaca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Croissaca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Croissaca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Croissaca.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Dribbit}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dribbit_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dribbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dribbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dribbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dribbit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Frungus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frungus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Frungus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Frungus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frungus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sugarcoatl | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sugarcoatl_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sugarcoatl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sugarcoatl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sugarcoatl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sugarcoatl.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Canduceus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Canduceus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Destrel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Destrel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Destrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Destrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Destrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Destrel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Angroy}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Angroy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Angroy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Angroy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Angroy.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 847: | Line 998: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Glileo}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Glileo}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glileo_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glileo_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glileo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glileo.png]][[File: Female_Glileo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Glileo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Glileo.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Glileo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Glileo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Glileo.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Glileo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Glileo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Glileo.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Glileo.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Pyriscor}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Pyriscor}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pyriscor.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pyriscor.png]][[File: Female_Pyriscor.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pyriscor.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pyriscor.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Pyriscor.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pyriscor.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pyriscor.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Pyriscor.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Pyriscor.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Pyriscor.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Pyriscor.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 07:19, 4 June 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Poison Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spinarak | |||||
Ariados | |||||
Qwilfish | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dustox | |||||
Gulpin | |||||
Swalot | |||||
Seviper | |||||
Mega Seviper Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Budew | |||||
Roselia | |||||
Roserade | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Skorupi | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Poison Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venipede | |||||
Whirlipede | |||||
Scolipede | |||||
Mega Scolipede Q | |||||
Trubbish | |||||
Garbodor | |||||
Foongus | |||||
Amoonguss | |||||
Iron Moth |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skrelp | |||||
Dragalge | |||||
Mega Goodra Q |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mareanie | |||||
Toxapex | |||||
Salandit | |||||
Salazzle | |||||
Totem Salazzle | |||||
Poison Silvally | |||||
Nihilego | |||||
Poipole | |||||
Naganadel |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toxel | |||||
Amped Toxtricity | |||||
Low Key Toxtricity | |||||
Eternatus |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shroodle | |||||
Grafaiai | |||||
Varoom | |||||
Revavroom | |||||
Glimmet | |||||
Glimmora | |||||
Clodsire | |||||
Okidogi | |||||
Munkidori | File:Melanistic Munkidori.png | ||||
Fezandipiti | |||||
Pecharunt | File:Melanistic Pecharunt.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wagell | |||||
Wanamangora | |||||
Mega Wanamangora | |||||
Maravol | |||||
Serpetone | |||||
Toxilisk | |||||
Puppod | |||||
Slugdog | |||||
Totem Slugdog Q | |||||
Toxic Forme Quibbit | |||||
Selkrub | |||||
Aqrabion | |||||
Skargas | |||||
Opposham | |||||
Opposkull | |||||
Croissaca | |||||
Dribbit | |||||
Frungus | |||||
Sugarcoatl | |||||
Canduceus | |||||
Destrel | |||||
Angroy |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apocalyptic Shroomish | |||||
Apocalyptic Breloom | |||||
Glileo | |||||
Pyriscor |