Ground Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
(→Paldea: clodsire missing second type) |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Golem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Golem.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Golem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Golem.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Sandy Shocks}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sandy_Shocks.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sandy_Shocks.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sandy_Shocks.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sandy_Shocks.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Onix}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Onix}} | ||
Line 103: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Steelix}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Steelix}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Steelix.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Steelix.png]][[File:Female_Steelix.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Steelix.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Steelix.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Steelix.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Steelix.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Steelix.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Steelix.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Steelix.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Steelix.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Steelix.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Mega Steelix}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Mega Steelix}} | ||
Line 131: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Rhyhorn}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Rhyhorn}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyhorn_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rhyhorn_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyhorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rhyhorn.png]][[File:Female_Rhyhorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhyhorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Rhyhorn.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Rhyhorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhyhorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Rhyhorn.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Rhyhorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhyhorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Rhyhorn.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Rhyhorn.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Rhydon}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Rhydon}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhydon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rhydon.png]][[File:Female_Rhydon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhydon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Rhydon.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Rhydon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhydon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Rhydon.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Rhydon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhydon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Rhydon.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Rhydon.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Rhyperior}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Rhyperior}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rhyperior.png]][[File:Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Rhyperior.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Rhyperior.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Rhyperior.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 163: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Wooper}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Wooper}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wooper_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wooper_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wooper.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wooper.png]][[File:Female_Wooper.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Wooper.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wooper.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Wooper.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Wooper.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wooper.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Wooper.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Wooper.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wooper.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Wooper.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Quagsire}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Quagsire}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Quagsire.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Quagsire.png]][[File:Female_Quagsire.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Quagsire.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Quagsire.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Quagsire.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Quagsire.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Quagsire.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Quagsire.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Quagsire.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Quagsire.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Quagsire.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Gligar}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Gligar}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gligar_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gligar_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gligar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gligar.png]][[File:Female_Gligar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gligar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gligar.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Gligar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gligar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gligar.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Gligar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gligar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Gligar.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Gligar.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Gliscor}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Gliscor}} | ||
Line 189: | Line 196: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gliscor.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gliscor.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gliscor.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gliscor.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Swinub}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Swinub}} | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Piloswine}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Piloswine}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Piloswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Piloswine.png]][[File:Female_Piloswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Piloswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Piloswine.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Piloswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Piloswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Piloswine.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Piloswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Piloswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Piloswine.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Piloswine.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Mamoswine}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Mamoswine}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mamoswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mamoswine.png]][[File:Female_Mamoswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mamoswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mamoswine.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Mamoswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mamoswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mamoswine.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Mamoswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mamoswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mamoswine.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Mamoswine.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Phanpy | | {{Tb3}} | Phanpy | ||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Donphan | | {{Tb3}} | Donphan | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Donphan.png]][[File:Female_Donphan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Donphan.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Donphan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Donphan.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Donphan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Donphan.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Donphan.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Iron Treads}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Treads.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Treads.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Treads.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Treads.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Great Tusk}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Donphan Q | | {{Tb3}} | Totem Donphan Q | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Donphan_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Donphan_Q.png]][[File: Female_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Female_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Larvitar}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Larvitar}} | ||
Line 293: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Numel}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Numel}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Numel_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Numel_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Numel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Numel.png]][[File:Female_Numel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Numel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Numel.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Numel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Numel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Numel.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Numel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Numel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Numel.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Numel.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Camerupt}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Camerupt}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Camerupt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Camerupt.png]][[File:Female_Camerupt.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Camerupt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Camerupt.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Camerupt.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Camerupt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Camerupt.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Camerupt.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Camerupt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Camerupt.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Camerupt.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Mega Camerupt}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Mega Camerupt}} | ||
Line 408: | Line 422: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Torterra.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Torterra.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Sandy Cloak Burmy|Sandy Cloak Wormadam}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Occident_Gastrodon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sandy_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Occident_Gastrodon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sandy_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Occident_Gastrodon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sandy_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Occident_Gastrodon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sandy_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Shellos|Gastrodon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Occident_Gastrodon.png]][[File:Orient_Gastrodon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Occident_Gastrodon.png]][[File:Shiny_Orient_Gastrodon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Occident_Gastrodon.png]][[File:Albino_Orient_Gastrodon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Occident_Gastrodon.png]][[File:Melan_Orient_Gastrodon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gible}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gible}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gible_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gible_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gible.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gible.png]][[File: Female_Gible.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gible.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gible.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Gible.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gible.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gible.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Gible.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Gible.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Gible.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Gible.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gabite}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gabite}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gabite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gabite.png]][[File:Female_Gabite.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gabite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gabite.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Gabite.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gabite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gabite.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Gabite.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Gabite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Gabite.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Gabite.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Garchomp}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Garchomp}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Garchomp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Garchomp.png]][[File:Female_Garchomp.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Garchomp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Garchomp.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Garchomp.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Garchomp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Garchomp.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Garchomp.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Garchomp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Garchomp.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Garchomp.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Garchomp}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Garchomp}} | ||
Line 444: | Line 465: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Hippopotas | | {{Tb3}} | Hippopotas | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hippopotas_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hippopotas_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hippopotas.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hippopotas.png]][[File:Female_Hippopotas.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hippopotas.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hippopotas.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Hippopotas.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hippopotas.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hippopotas.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Hippopotas.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hippopotas.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Hippopotas.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Hippopotas.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Hippowdon | | {{Tb3}} | Hippowdon | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hippowdon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hippowdon.png]][[File:Female_Hippowdon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hippowdon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hippowdon.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Hippowdon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hippowdon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hippowdon.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Hippowdon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hippowdon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Hippowdon.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Hippowdon.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Ground Arceus}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Ground Arceus}} | ||
Line 463: | Line 484: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ground_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ground_Arceus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ground_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ground_Arceus.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Ursaluna}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Blood Moon Ursaluna}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 696: | Line 731: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sandaconda.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sandaconda.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sandaconda.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sandaconda.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Toedscool}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Toedscool_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Toedscool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Toedscool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Toedscool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Toedscool.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Toedscruel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Toedscruel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Toedscruel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Toedscruel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Toedscruel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Clodsire}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Clodsire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Clodsire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Clodsire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Clodsire.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Ting-Lu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ting-Lu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ting-Lu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ting-Lu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ting-Lu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ting-Lu.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 791: | Line 865: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sugikobra.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sugikobra.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sugikobra.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sugikobra.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cinnamoru | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cinnamoru_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cinnamoru.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cinnamoru.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cinnamoru.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cinnamoru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Croissaca}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Croissaca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Croissaca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Croissaca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Croissaca.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Seistatic}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Seistatic_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Seistatic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Seistatic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Seistatic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Seistatic.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Voltaida}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Voltaida.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Voltaida.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Voltaida.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Voltaida.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 803: | Line 905: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Vampire Gligar}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vampire_Gligar_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vampire_Gligar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vampire_Gligar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vampire_Gligar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Vampire_Gligar.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Vampire Gliscor}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vampire_Gliscor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vampire_Gliscor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vampire_Gliscor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Vampire_Gliscor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Arctic Numel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctic_Numel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctic_Numel.png]][[File:Female_Arctic_Numel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Arctic_Numel.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Arctic_Numel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arctic_Numel.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Arctic_Numel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Arctic_Numel.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Arctic_Numel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Arctic Camerupt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctic_Camerupt.png]][[File:Female_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Arctic_Camerupt.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arctic_Camerupt.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Arctic_Camerupt.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 07:33, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ground Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wooper | |||||
Quagsire | |||||
Gligar | |||||
Gliscor | |||||
Swinub | |||||
Piloswine | |||||
Mamoswine | |||||
Phanpy | |||||
Donphan | |||||
Iron Treads | |||||
Great Tusk | |||||
Totem Donphan Q | |||||
Larvitar | |||||
Pupitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torterra | |||||
Sandy Cloak Wormadam | |||||
Gastrodon | |||||
Gible | |||||
Gabite | |||||
Garchomp | |||||
Mega Garchomp | |||||
Hippopotas | |||||
Hippowdon | |||||
Ground Arceus | |||||
Ursaluna | |||||
Blood Moon Ursaluna |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diggersby | |||||
Zygarde Core | |||||
Zygarde 10% | |||||
Zygarde 50% | |||||
Zygarde Complete |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mudbray | |||||
Mudsdale | |||||
Sandygast | |||||
Palossand | |||||
Ground Silvally |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Silicobra | |||||
Sandaconda |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toedscool | |||||
Toedscruel | |||||
Clodsire | |||||
Ting-Lu |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vampire Gligar | |||||
Vampire Gliscor | |||||
Arctic Numel | |||||
Arctic Camerupt |