Fighting Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Paldea) |
(→Exclusives: forgot the egg) |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sirfetch'd.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sirfetch'd.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sirfetch'd.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sirfetch'd.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Aqua Tauros}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Aqua_Tauros_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Aqua_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Aqua_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Aqua_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Aqua_Tauros.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Blaze Tauros}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blaze_Tauros_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Combat Tauros | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Combat_Tauros_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Combat_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Combat_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Combat_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Combat_Tauros.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Galarian Zapdos}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Galarian Zapdos}} | ||
Line 126: | Line 147: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sneasler.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sneasler.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sneasler.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sneasler.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Great Tusk}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tyrogue | | {{Tb3}} | Tyrogue | ||
Line 186: | Line 214: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Blaziken.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Iron Valiant}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic evolves from Kirlia|Gallade}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic evolves from Kirlia|Gallade}} | ||
Line 194: | Line 229: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gallade.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gallade.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Mega Gallade}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Gallade.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Gallade.png]] | ||
Line 228: | Line 263: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hariyama.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hariyama.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hariyama.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hariyama.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Iron Hands}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Meditite}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Meditite}} | ||
Line 425: | Line 467: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mienshao.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mienshao.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mienshao.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mienshao.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Slither Wing}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Cobalion}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Cobalion}} | ||
Line 525: | Line 574: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Dartrix| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Dartrix|Hisuian Decidueye}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Decidueye.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Decidueye.png]] | ||
Line 622: | Line 671: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Marshadow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Marshadow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Marshadow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Marshadow.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Mega Marshadow Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 701: | Line 757: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Quaquaval}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Quaxwell|Quaquaval}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Quaquaval.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Quaquaval.png]] | ||
Line 707: | Line 763: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Quaquaval.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Quaquaval.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Quaquaval.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Quaquaval.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Pawmo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pawmo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pawmo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pawmo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Pawmot}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pawmot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pawmot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pawmot.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Koraidon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Koraidon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Koraidon Apex Build}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Flamigo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flamigo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flamigo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flamigo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flamigo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flamigo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost evolves from Primeape|Annihilape}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Annihilape.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Annihilape.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Annihilape.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Annihilape.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Okidogi}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Okidogi.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 816: | Line 921: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sagidamas.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sagidamas.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sagidamas.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sagidamas.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Erminja}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Erminja_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Erminja.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Erminja.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Erminja.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Erminja.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Shuritachi}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shuritachi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shuritachi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shuritachi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shuritachi.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 869: | Line 988: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Super_Saiyan_4_Raticate.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Savage Spearow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Savage_Spearow_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Savage_Spearow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Savage Fearow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Savage_Fearow.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice evolves from Snolia|Glaillade}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice evolves from Snolia|Glaillade}} |
Latest revision as of 08:28, 1 June 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fighting Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracross | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Mega Heracross | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Hisuian Sneasel | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Sneasler | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Great Tusk | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Tyrogue | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Hitmonlee | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Hitmonchan | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Hitmontop | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combusken | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Blaziken | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Mega Blaziken | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Iron Valiant | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Gallade | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Gallade | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Breloom | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Breloom Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Makuhita | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Hariyama | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Iron Hands | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Meditite | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Medicham | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Mega Medicham | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferno | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Infernape | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Lopunny | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Riolu | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lucario | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Lucario | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Croagunk | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Toxicroak | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Fighting Arceus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chesnaught | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Pancham | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Pangoro | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Hawlucha | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mega Hawlucha Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clobbopus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Grapploct | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Falinks | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Zamazenta | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Crowned Zamazenta | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Kubfu | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Single Strike Urshifu | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Rapid Strike Urshifu | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quaquaval | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Pawmo | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Pawmot | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Koraidon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Koraidon Apex Build | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Flamigo | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Annihilape | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Okidogi | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Kangspar | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Kangspar Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Taimorpha | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Arfrica | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Kalahowli | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Valkind | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Frayja | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Lutriva | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Shinorin | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Caprikid | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Saytaries | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Taurminos | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Sagidamas | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Erminja | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Shuritachi | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |