Pokemon Code Compendium/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
[[#Sprigatito|#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva]] <br> | [[#Sprigatito|#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva]] <br> | ||
[[#Squawkabilly |#930 Squawkabilly to #951 Scovillain]] <br> | [[#Squawkabilly |#930 Squawkabilly to #951 Scovillain]] <br> | ||
[[#Rellor |#952 Rellor to # | [[#Rellor |#952 Rellor to #971 Houndstone]] <br> | ||
[[#Flamigo |#972 Flamigo to #1002 Pecharunt]] <br> | |||
[[#Gimmighoul |#986 Gimmighoul Chest]] <br> | [[#Gimmighoul |#986 Gimmighoul Chest]] <br> | ||
Line 295: | Line 296: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Cyclizar]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Cyclizar]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cyclizar_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cyclizar_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Koraidon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Koraidon/Limited Build]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Koraidon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Koraidon Apex Build | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Koraidon/Apex Build]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Koraidon_Apex_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Miraidon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Miraidon/Low-Power Mode]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Miraidon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Miraidon Apex Build | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Miraidon/Ultimate Mode]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Miraidon_Ultimate_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Orthworm | | {{Tb3}} | Orthworm | ||
Line 315: | Line 332: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Houndstone]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Houndstone]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Houndstone_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Houndstone_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | <div id="Squawkabilly">Pokémon</div> | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon BBCode | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Mini Sprite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Flamigo | | {{Tb3}} | Flamigo | ||
Line 379: | Line 400: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gholdengo]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gholdengo]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gholdengo_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gholdengo_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wo-Chien | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Wo-Chien]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wo-Chien_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Chien-Pao | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Chien-Pao]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chien-Pao_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ting-Lu | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ting-Lu]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ting-Lu_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Chi-Yu | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Chi-Yu]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chi-Yu_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dipplin | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Dipplin]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dipplin_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hydrapple | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Hydrapple]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydrapple_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Poltchageist | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Poltchageist]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poltchageist_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sinistcha | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Sinistcha]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sinistcha_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Okidogi | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Okidogi]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Munkidori | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Munkidori]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Fezandipiti | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Fezandipiti]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ogerpon]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon (Teal Mask) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ogerpon/Teal Mask]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Teal_Mask_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon (Wellspring Mask) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ogerpon/Wellspring Mask]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Wellspring_Mask_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon (Cornerstone Mask) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ogerpon/Cornerstone Mask]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Cornerstone_Mask_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon (Hearthflame Mask) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ogerpon/Hearthflame Mask]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Hearthflame_Mask_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Archaludon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Archaludon]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Archaludon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Terapagos | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Terapagos]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Terapagos_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pecharunt | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Pecharunt]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pecharunt_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:11, 3 May 2024
This is the Masterlist for all of the Paldea Pokémon BBCodes that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by the community, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference. The rest of the codes, such as IMG and Egg codes are brought here by contributors.
Contents
#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva |
Paldea Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Paldea.