Pokemon Code Compendium/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
<div float:left; padding-right:20px;"><table id="toc" class="toc" cellpadding="2"><tr><td><div id="toctitle" style="text-align:center;"><b>Contents</b></div> | <div float:left; padding-right:20px;"><table id="toc" class="toc" cellpadding="2"><tr><td><div id="toctitle" style="text-align:center;"><b>Contents</b></div> | ||
[[#Sprigatito|#905 Sprigatito to #972 Flamigo]] <br> | [[#Sprigatito|#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva]] <br> | ||
[[#Squawkabilly |#930 Squawkabilly to #951 Scovillain]] <br> | |||
[[#Rellor |#952 Rellor to #971 Houndstone]] <br> | |||
[[#Flamigo |#972 Flamigo to #1002 Pecharunt]] <br> | |||
[[#Gimmighoul |#986 Gimmighoul Chest]] <br> | |||
</td></tr></table></div> | </td></tr></table></div> | ||
Line 120: | Line 124: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Arboliva]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Arboliva]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arboliva_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arboliva_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | <div id="Squawkabilly">Pokémon</div> | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon BBCode | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Mini Sprite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Squawkabilly (Green) | | {{Tb3}} | Squawkabilly (Green) | ||
Line 220: | Line 228: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Scovillain]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Scovillain]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scovillain_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scovillain_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | <div id="Rellor">Pokémon</div> | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon BBCode | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Mini Sprite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Rellor | | {{Tb3}} | Rellor | ||
Line 284: | Line 296: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Cyclizar]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Cyclizar]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cyclizar_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cyclizar_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Koraidon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Koraidon/Limited Build]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Koraidon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Koraidon Apex Build | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Koraidon/Apex Build]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Koraidon_Apex_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Miraidon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Miraidon/Low-Power Mode]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Miraidon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Miraidon Apex Build | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Miraidon/Ultimate Mode]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Miraidon_Ultimate_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Orthworm | | {{Tb3}} | Orthworm | ||
Line 292: | Line 320: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Glimmet]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Glimmet]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmet_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmet_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glimmora | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Glimmora]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmora_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Greavard | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Greavard]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Greavard_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Houndstone | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Houndstone]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Houndstone_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | <div id="Squawkabilly">Pokémon</div> | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon BBCode | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Mini Sprite | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Flamigo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Flamigo]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flamigo_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Cetoddle | | {{Tb3}} | Cetoddle | ||
Line 312: | Line 360: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Curly<code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri]</code><code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri/Curly Forme]</code> Droopy<code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri/Droopy Forme]</code> Stretchy<code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri/Stretchy Forme]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | Curly<code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri]</code><code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri/Curly Forme]</code> Droopy<code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri/Droopy Forme]</code> Stretchy<code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri/Stretchy Forme]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Curly[[File:Curly_Tatsugiri_Mini_Sprite.png]] Droopy[[File:Droopy_Tatsugiri_Mini_Sprite.png]] Stretchy[[File:Stretchy_Tatsugiri_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | Curly[[File:Curly_Tatsugiri_Mini_Sprite.png]] Droopy[[File:Droopy_Tatsugiri_Mini_Sprite.png]] Stretchy[[File:Stretchy_Tatsugiri_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Annihilape | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Annihilape]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Annihilape_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Clodsire | | {{Tb3}} | Clodsire | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Clodsire]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Clodsire]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Clodsire_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Clodsire_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Farigiraf | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Farigiraf]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Farigiraf_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dudunsparce | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Two-Segment <code>[pkmn=Dudunsparce]</code> Three-Segment <code>[pkmn=Dudunsparce/3 Segment Forme]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dudunsparce_Mini_Sprite.png]][[File:Three_Segment_Dudunsparce_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kingambit | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Kingambit]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kingambit_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Frigibax | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Frigibax]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frigibax_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Arctibax | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Arctibax]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctibax_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Baxcalibur | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Baxcalibur]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Baxcalibur_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gimmighoul | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gholdengo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gholdengo]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gholdengo_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wo-Chien | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Wo-Chien]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wo-Chien_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Chien-Pao | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Chien-Pao]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chien-Pao_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ting-Lu | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ting-Lu]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ting-Lu_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Chi-Yu | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Chi-Yu]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chi-Yu_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dipplin | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Dipplin]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dipplin_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hydrapple | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Hydrapple]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydrapple_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Poltchageist | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Poltchageist]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poltchageist_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sinistcha | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Sinistcha]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sinistcha_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Okidogi | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Okidogi]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Munkidori | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Munkidori]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Fezandipiti | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Fezandipiti]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ogerpon]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon (Teal Mask) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ogerpon/Teal Mask]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Teal_Mask_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon (Wellspring Mask) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ogerpon/Wellspring Mask]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Wellspring_Mask_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon (Cornerstone Mask) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ogerpon/Cornerstone Mask]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Cornerstone_Mask_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon (Hearthflame Mask) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ogerpon/Hearthflame Mask]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Hearthflame_Mask_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Archaludon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Archaludon]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Archaludon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Terapagos | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Terapagos]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Terapagos_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pecharunt | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Pecharunt]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pecharunt_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Gimmighoul Chest Forme == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | <div id="Gimmighoul">Box</div> | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon BBCode | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Mini Sprite | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cute Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Cute Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cute_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dainty Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Dainty Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dainty_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Deluxe Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Deluxe Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Deluxe_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glittery Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Glittery Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glittery_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gorgeous Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Gorgeous Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gorgeous_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hard Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Hard Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hard_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Heavy Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Heavy Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Heavy_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Light Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Light Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Light_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nifty Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Nifty Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nifty_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pretty Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Pretty Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pretty_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shiny Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Shiny Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sinister Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Sinister Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sinister_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:PKMN Code Compendium]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:PKMN Code Compendium]] |
Latest revision as of 13:11, 3 May 2024
This is the Masterlist for all of the Paldea Pokémon BBCodes that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by the community, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference. The rest of the codes, such as IMG and Egg codes are brought here by contributors.
Contents
#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva |
Paldea Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Paldea.