Pokemon Code Compendium/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Fezandipiti]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Fezandipiti]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ogerpon]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon (Teal Mask) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ogerpon/Teal Mask]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Teal_Mask_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon (Wellspring Mask) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ogerpon/Wellspring Mask]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Wellspring_Mask_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon (Cornerstone Mask) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ogerpon/Cornerstone Mask]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Cornerstone_Mask_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon (Hearthflame Mask) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ogerpon/Hearthflame Mask]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Hearthflame_Mask_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Archaludon | | {{Tb3}} | Archaludon | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Archaludon]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Archaludon]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Archaludon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Archaludon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Terapagos | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Terapagos]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Terapagos_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pecharunt | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Pecharunt]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pecharunt_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:10, 3 May 2024
This is the Masterlist for all of the Paldea Pokémon BBCodes that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by the community, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference. The rest of the codes, such as IMG and Egg codes are brought here by contributors.
Contents
#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva |
Paldea Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Paldea.