Normal Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Exclusives: Jestur) |
(→Sinnoh) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arceus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Arceus.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Ursaluna}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Blood Moon Ursaluna}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Blood_Moon_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,197: | Line 1,211: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cyclizar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cyclizar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cyclizar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cyclizar.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic evolves from Girafarig|Farigiraf}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Farigiraf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Farigiraf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Farigiraf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Farigiraf.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dudunsparce | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Two_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] [[File:Three_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Two_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] [[File:Shiny_Three_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Two_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] [[File:Albino_Three_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Two_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] [[File:Melanistic_Three_Segment_Dudunsparce.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,321: | Line 1,349: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Jestur.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Jestur.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Jestur.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Jestur.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Humbee}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Humbee_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Humbee.png]][[File:Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Humbee.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Humbee.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Humbee.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Humbee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Hummagona}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hummagona.png]][[File:Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hummagona.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hummagona.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hummagona.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Hummagona.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,423: | Line 1,465: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Ruffwool}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ruffwool_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Lycanwool Midday Forme}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Lycanwool Midnight Forme}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Deinglitch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Deinglitch_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Deinglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Deinglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Deinglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Deinglitch.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Zweiglitch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zweiglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Zweiglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Zweiglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Zweiglitch.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Hydreglitch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydreglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hydreglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hydreglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hydreglitch.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Basket Happiny}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Happiny_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Basket Chansey}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Basket Blissey}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 14:46, 29 March 2024
The following tables lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Normal Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bunnelby | |||||
Diggersby | |||||
Fletchling | |||||
Litleo | |||||
Pyroar | |||||
Mega Pyroar Q | |||||
Furfrou | |||||
Helioptile | |||||
Heliolisk |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikipek | |||||
Trumbeak | |||||
Toucannon | |||||
Yungoos | |||||
Gumshoos | |||||
Totem Gumshoos | |||||
Stufful | |||||
Bewear | |||||
Oranguru | |||||
Type: Null | |||||
Silvally | |||||
Komala | |||||
Drampa |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skwovet | |||||
Greedent | |||||
Wooloo | |||||
Dubwool | |||||
Indeedee |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lechonk | |||||
Oinkologne | |||||
Tandemaus | |||||
Maushold | |||||
Smoliv | |||||
Dolliv | |||||
Arboliva | |||||
Squawkabilly | |||||
Shroodle | |||||
Grafaiai | |||||
Cyclizar | |||||
Farigiraf | |||||
Dudunsparce | File:Melanistic Three Segment Dudunsparce.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gosold | |||||
Bandicoon | |||||
Pasovan | |||||
Ayeren | |||||
Aytheraye | |||||
Puppod | |||||
Slugdog | |||||
Kawator | |||||
Sikannos | |||||
Possmol | |||||
Opposham | |||||
Smokackle | |||||
Schweepy | |||||
Schwoomstick | |||||
Quokuddle | |||||
Jestur | |||||
Humbee | |||||
Hummagona |