Bug Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
(Added Brute Bonnet and Slither Wing) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Shuckle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Shuckle.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Shuckle.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Shuckle.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Shuckle Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Shuckle_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Shuckle_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Shuckle_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Shuckle_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Heracross}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Heracross}} | ||
Line 283: | Line 290: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Masquerain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Masquerain.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Masquerain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Masquerain.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Totem Masquerain Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem Masquerain Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Nincada}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Nincada}} | ||
Line 583: | Line 597: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Volcarona.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Volcarona.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Volcarona.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Volcarona.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Slither Wing}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Slither_Wing.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Genesect}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Genesect}} | ||
Line 958: | Line 979: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Frosmoth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Frosmoth.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Frosmoth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Frosmoth.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tarountula | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tarountula_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tarountula.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tarountula.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tarountula.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tarountula.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spidops | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spidops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Spidops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Spidops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Spidops.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nymble | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nymble_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nymble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Nymble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Nymble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Nymble.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Lokix}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lokix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lokix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lokix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lokix.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Rellor | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rellor_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rellor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Rellor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Rellor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Rellor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Rabsca}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rabsca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Rabsca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Rabsca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Rabsca.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,130: | Line 1,204: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Snow_Vespiquen_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Snow_Vespiquen_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Snow_Vespiquen_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Snow_Vespiquen_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Magipede}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magipede_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Magipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magipede.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Mystiskorch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mystiskorch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mystiskorch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mystiskorch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mystiskorch.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 17:36, 3 November 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Bug Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ledyba | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Ledian | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Spinarak | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ariados | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Yanma | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Yanmega | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Pineco | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Forretress | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Shuckle | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mega Shuckle Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Heracross | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Mega Heracross | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wurmple | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Silcoon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Beautifly | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Cascoon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dustox | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() | |
Surskit | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Masquerain | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Totem Masquerain Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Nincada | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ninjask | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Shedinja | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Volbeat | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Illumise | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Anorith | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Armaldo | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blipbug | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Dottler | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Orbeetle | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Sizzlipede | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Centiskorch | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Snom | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Frosmoth | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarountula | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Spidops | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Nymble | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lokix | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Rellor | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Rabsca | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arthreux | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Phastix | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Forest Phasmaleef | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Desert Phasmaleef | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Klaatupillar | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Charaxalis | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Incantasius | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Maravol | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Selkrub | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Aqrabion | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Skargas | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Kitwurm | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Purrpa | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Moffkat | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Aphreyd | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Scavady | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mantidra | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scaracross | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Snow Combee | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Snow Vespiquen | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Totem Snow Vespiquen Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Magipede | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mystiskorch | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |