Pokemon Code Compendium/Unova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added Brute Bonnet and Slither Wing) |
||
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Amoonguss]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Amoonguss]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Amoonguss_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Amoonguss_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Brute Bonnet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Brute Bonnet/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Brute_Bonnet_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Frillish | | {{Tb3}} | Frillish | ||
Line 701: | Line 705: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Volcarona]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Volcarona]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Volcarona_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Volcarona_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Slither Wing | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Slither Wing/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Slither_Wing_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Cobalion | | {{Tb3}} | Cobalion |
Revision as of 17:03, 3 November 2023
This is the Masterlist for all of the Unova Pokémon [[BBCode|BBCodes] for Pokémon that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by Cyndalavosion and Amanome, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference.
Contents
#494 Victini to #524 Roggenrola |
Unova Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Unova.