List of Pokémon/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Albino Maushold IMG Code) |
(Paldea Wave 4) |
||
Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Green <code>i/5/v/2</code> Blue <code>r/z/6/s</code> Yellow <code>j/8/l/m</code> White <code>2/r/m/v</code> | | {{Tb3}} | Green <code>i/5/v/2</code> Blue <code>r/z/6/s</code> Yellow <code>j/8/l/m</code> White <code>2/r/m/v</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Green <code>n/x/s/1</code> Blue <code>b/w/e/b</code> Yellow <code>a/z/i/0</code> White <code>h/4/t/j</code> | | {{Tb3}} | Green <code>n/x/s/1</code> Blue <code>b/w/e/b</code> Yellow <code>a/z/i/0</code> White <code>h/4/t/j</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nacli | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nacli_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nacli.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Nacli.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Nacli.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Nacli.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Naclstack | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Naclstack.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Naclstack.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Naclstack.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Naclstack.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Garganacl | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Garganacl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Garganacl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Garganacl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Garganacl.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Charcadet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Charcadet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Charcadet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Charcadet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Charcadet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Charcadet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Armarouge | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Armarouge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Armarouge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Armarouge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Armarouge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ceruledge | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ceruledge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ceruledge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ceruledge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ceruledge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tadbulb | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tadbulb_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tadbulb.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tadbulb.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tadbulb.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tadbulb.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bellibolt | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bellibolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bellibolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bellibolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bellibolt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wattrel | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wattrel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wattrel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kilowattrel | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 11:27, 9 June 2023
The following table lists all currently on-site Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Paldea region. More Pokémon will be added in the future. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.