List of Pokémon/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
<div float:left; padding-right:20px;"><table id="toc" class="toc" cellpadding="2"><tr><td><div id="toctitle" style="text-align:center;"><b>Contents</b></div> | <div float:left; padding-right:20px;"><table id="toc" class="toc" cellpadding="2"><tr><td><div id="toctitle" style="text-align:center;"><b>Contents</b></div> | ||
[[#Sprigatito|#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva]] <br> | [[#Sprigatito|#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva]] <br> | ||
[[# | [[#Rellor |#952 Rellor to #971 Houndstone]] <br> | ||
[[# | [[#Flamigo |#972 Flamigo to #998 Fezandipiti]] <br> | ||
[[#Gimmighoul |#986 Gimmighoul Chest]] <br> | [[#Gimmighoul |#986 Gimmighoul Chest]] <br> | ||
[[#Gholdengo|#987 Gholdengo Chest]] <br> | [[#Gholdengo|#987 Gholdengo Chest]] <br> | ||
Line 1,028: | Line 1,028: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/h/w/a</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>l/h/w/a</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>y/8/b/3</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>y/8/b/3</code> | ||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | <div id="Sprigatito">Pokémon</div> | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Flamigo | | {{Tb3}} | Flamigo | ||
Line 1,308: | Line 1,315: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/n/m/w</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>5/n/m/w</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code></code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Poltchageist | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poltchageist_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>y/n/6/8</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/5/u/l</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sinistcha | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/e/g/p</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Okidogi | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Okidogi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/m/q/8</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/l/x/g</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Munkidori | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Munkidori.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>6/2/o/b</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>i/r/u/1</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Fezandipiti | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/r/d/e</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/f/f</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:35, 23 February 2024
The following table lists all currently on-site Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Paldea region. More Pokémon will be added in the future. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.
A list of Paradox Pokémon can be found on the Paradox Pokémon page.
Contents
#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sprigatito | |||||
IMG Codes | k/3/v/s
|
w/h/5/4
|
1/z/q/a
|
i/h/q/l
|
o/5/z/i
|
Floragato | |||||
IMG Codes | n/1/4/6
|
x/b/b/g
|
8/m/q/f
|
k/r/h/m
| |
Meowscarada | |||||
IMG Codes | h/h/x/g
|
z/o/7/x
|
d/i/t/0
|
x/p/y/b
| |
Fuecoco | |||||
IMG Codes | p/w/8/d
|
c/d/c/x
|
t/0/r/x
|
n/h/v/7
|
b/s/4/n
|
Crocalor | |||||
IMG Codes | w/o/q/8
|
r/s/5/0
|
3/8/0/7
|
6/6/v/d
| |
Skeledirge | |||||
IMG Codes | m/n/8/x
|
2/w/k/d
|
9/p/t/w
|
g/r/6/o
| |
Quaxly | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/1/u/b
|
2/e/d/l
|
x/7/a
|
m/g/3/3
|
j/k/a/m
|
Quaxwell | |||||
IMG Codes | t/b/q/h
|
5/m/9/b
|
4/q/9/s
|
k/t/s/u
| |
Quaquaval | |||||
IMG Codes | b/e/p/k
|
w/0/b
|
c/0/e/e
|
k/o/8/d
| |
Lechonk | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/s/3/g
|
t/j/7/1
|
w/k/u/v
|
9/9/a/i
|
5/x/b/0
|
Oinkologne | |||||
IMG Codes | l/1/u Female b/n/w/c
|
c/l/m/v Female z/u/g/8
|
1/q/t/y Female g/i/8/k
|
w/6/6/j Female e/o/r/r
| |
Tarountula | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/w/n/i
|
2/1/1/m
|
w/7/p/k
|
e/g/n/k
|
5/w/s/m
|
Spidops | |||||
IMG Codes | y/t/q/7
|
6/g/c/i
|
8/p/j/h
|
h/6/z/3
| |
Nymble | |||||
IMG Codes | z/l/3/n
|
c/2/n/6
|
h/7/c/t
|
y/m/n/9
|
a/o/1/p
|
Lokix | |||||
IMG Codes | h/r/f/o
|
7/d/8/v
|
s/d/4/u
|
5/w/7/q
| |
Pawmi | |||||
IMG Codes | z/1/j/6
|
e/t/x/z
|
s/3/2/g
|
q/n/u/j
|
g/r/o/c
|
Pawmo | |||||
IMG Codes | p/w/o/4
|
e/r/p/o
|
a/h/k/q
|
8/8/y/u
| |
Pawmot | |||||
IMG Codes | k/c/k/h
|
z/m/7/5
|
b/p/9/f
|
6/z/v/v
| |
Tandemaus | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/r/q/j
|
b/b/j/b
|
t/r/a/z
|
k/6/i/a
|
s/m/o/1
|
Maushold | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/k/y/5 y/b/b/6
|
m/j/l/w b/h/n/o
|
j/8/n/y e/h/d/j
|
x/q/1/7 b/w/l/2
| |
Fidough | |||||
IMG Codes | o/1/k/q
|
8/y/b/d
|
q/7/l/r
|
6/v/j/y
|
f/7/9/v
|
Dachsbun | |||||
IMG Codes | u/4/9/c
|
t/4/q/6
|
k/a/o/w
|
c/5/s/h
| |
Smoliv | |||||
IMG Codes | 1/t/w/n
|
q/l/g/h
|
6/2/j/7
|
g/9/1/p
|
8/5/b/0
|
Dolliv | |||||
IMG Codes | r/5/g/r
|
4/o/m/o
|
f/h/w/d
|
w/9/r/7
| |
Arboliva | |||||
IMG Codes | d/q/m/x
|
s/r/s/1
|
j/q/8/5
|
h/5/e/5
| |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Squawkabilly | |||||
IMG Codes | o/f/9/s
|
Green k/h/l/2 Blue r/u/d/u Yellow b/r/q/8 White g/c/8/3
|
Green n/x/s/c Blue /w/h/b/s Yellow 2/5/v/g White l/8/8/h
|
Green i/5/v/2 Blue r/z/6/s Yellow j/8/1/m White 2/r/m/v
|
Green n/x/s/1 Blue b/w/e/b Yellow a/z/i/0 White h/4/t/j
|
Nacli | |||||
IMG Codes | c/u/k/g
|
p/0/h/0
|
g/1/x/4
|
7/f/z/v
|
i/2/r/f
|
Naclstack | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/p/o/d
|
w/x/q/w
|
v/t/q/0
|
f/3/t/6
| |
Garganacl | |||||
IMG Codes | z/8/a/e
|
k/b/d/j
|
2/4/v/h
|
7/p/4/m
| |
Charcadet | |||||
IMG Codes | t/y/r/x
|
f/f/s/5
|
7/f/q/h
|
q/c/k/t
|
3/e/n/i
|
Armarouge | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/4/l/c
|
a/4/2/h
|
l/g/q/c
|
s/3/s/a
| |
Ceruledge | |||||
IMG Codes | i/e/6/d
|
i/v/c/f
|
j/l/8/l
|
8/m/g/t
| |
Tadbulb | |||||
IMG Codes | c/u/h
|
g/c/h/3
|
y/5/u/v
|
o/b/e/f
|
2/g/b/h
|
Bellibolt | |||||
IMG Codes | g/k/9/u
|
6/s/u/h
|
z/d/a/d
|
s/q/p/g
| |
Wattrel | |||||
IMG Codes | r/2/j/0
|
c/s/2/k
|
k/f/m/m
|
v/o/g/2
|
l/p/y/a
|
Kilowattrel | |||||
IMG Codes | b/2/s/j
|
o/s/7/l
|
l/p/k/s
|
g/a/8/d
| |
Maschiff | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/4/y/d
|
5/5/0/k
|
s/w/g/k
|
b/a/u/8
|
y/c/8/r
|
Mabosstiff | |||||
IMG Codes | m/6/f/6
|
z/u
|
2/e/b/x
|
n/2/t/z
| |
Shroodle | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/t/b/r
|
7/s/f/p
|
5/w/t/7
|
3/c/x/4
|
x/t/j/3
|
Grafaiai | |||||
IMG Codes | y/v/6/h
|
b/v/c/u
|
j/1/j/x
|
a/2/d/f
| |
Bramblin | |||||
IMG Codes | n/f/s/q
|
5/l/d/z
|
q/w/g/9
|
u/r/n/f
|
v/j/f/o
|
Brambleghast | |||||
IMG Codes | l/3/n/d
|
1/1/g/1
|
j/s/7/v
|
w/n/d/f
| |
Toedscool | |||||
IMG Codes | n/b/s/j
|
q/v/c/2
|
k/9/l/y
|
7/h/z/z
|
g/l/b/1
|
Toedscruel | |||||
IMG Codes | y/9/5/h
|
a/z/8
|
5/b/e/q
|
2/u/7/m
| |
Klawf | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/9/g/n
|
s/v/h/r
|
a/b/7/4
|
3/6/3/d
|
i/r/f/t
|
Capsakid | |||||
IMG Codes | s/p/4/9
|
w/w/z/e
|
/p/1/e/6
|
2/l/8/t
|
t/m/9/k
|
Scovillain | |||||
IMG Codes | 9/j/z/s
|
y/j/6/o
|
x/2/k/8
|
a/z/y/w
| |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Rellor | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/g/f/z
|
h/t/v/1
|
z/n/a/c
|
y/c/s/k
|
z/4/k/y
|
Rabsca | |||||
IMG Codes | g/v/p/9
|
1/g/c/m
|
c/7/o/l
|
5/2/t/d
| |
Flittle | |||||
IMG Codes | 3/o/z/y
|
j/3/m/x
|
v/b/7/6
|
9/w/q/s
|
1/m/x/w
|
Espathra | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/d/t/q
|
5/4/g/9
|
t/3/i/e
|
6/l/o/5
| |
Tinkatink | |||||
IMG Codes | o/i/9/m
|
q/6/k/1
|
m/q/k/r
|
9/p/d/6
|
f/g/c/6
|
Tinkatuff | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/b/d/k
|
m/q/f/s
|
f/7/g/2
|
c/0/k/6
| |
Tinkaton | |||||
IMG Codes | o/7/v/j
|
g/b/x/m
|
4/x/n/r
|
e/d/v
| |
Wiglett | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/z/u/e
|
8/a/5/q
|
z/5/q/m
|
d/v/j/q
|
k/v/w/a
|
Wugtrio | |||||
IMG Codes | 2/p/r/9
|
j/f/z/y
|
2/f/y/d
|
7/9/b/f
| |
Bombirdier | |||||
IMG Codes | y/z/y/n
|
1/r/u/e
|
5/4/d/3
|
7/1/e/c
|
n/s/m/w
|
Finizen | |||||
IMG Codes | a/l/e/n
|
t/i/w/w
|
o/4/4/h
|
j/i/x/e
|
l/5/c/x
|
Palafin | |||||
IMG Codes | Zero n/3/w/s Hero h/s/h/f
|
Zero g/n/9/5 Hero 6/l/g/b
|
Zero g/y/o/7 Hero s/m/8/c
|
Zero o/m/e/0 Hero z/q/i/h
| |
Varoom | |||||
IMG Codes | o/q/e/v
|
8/1/g/n
|
b/f/j/i
|
t/o/q/x
|
h/a/e
|
Revavroom | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/n/k/e
|
6/g/b/y
|
o/n/o/5
|
t/v/e/d
| |
Cyclizar | |||||
IMG Codes | g/r/1/5
|
f/r/n/i
|
n/p/p/w
|
p/8/9/w
|
n/c/x/9
|
Koraidon | |||||
IMG Codes | n/j/0/9
|
9/i/d/1
|
p/q/l/p
|
l/d/n/c
| |
Koraidon Apex Build | |||||
IMG Codes |
|
v/6/s/d
|
5/s/3/h
|
w/l/x/i
| |
Miraidon | |||||
IMG Codes | u/6/4/l
|
7/3/a/0
|
r/d/7/p
|
t/q/m/r
| |
Miraidon Ultimade Mode | |||||
IMG Codes |
|
5/r/w/1
|
i/s/d/w
|
l/f/0/n
| |
Orthworm | |||||
IMG Codes | k/b/8/0
|
1/n/5/w
|
y/g/j/0
|
p/b/a/y
|
y/i/b
|
Glimmet | |||||
IMG Codes | o/q/l/y
|
2/v/d/v
|
k/0/s/l
|
c/e/l/2
|
w/q/n/f
|
Glimmora | |||||
IMG Codes | g/c/6/m
|
f/t/6/a
|
t/j/a/y
|
l/1/k/0
| |
Greavard | |||||
IMG Codes | o/4/e/7
|
1/p/o/j
|
p/z/t/n
|
x/v/q/7
|
o/f/k/5
|
Houndstone | |||||
IMG Codes | v/u/c/e
|
n/7/j/h
|
l/h/w/a
|
y/8/b/3
| |
Pokémon
|
Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
Flamigo | |||||
IMG Codes | k/l/y/k
|
c/j/i/v
|
r/3/8/b
|
z/i/c/q
|
h/p/8/6
|
Cetoddle | |||||
IMG Codes | u/y/q/5
|
1/e/b/t
|
y/1/5/u
|
2/5/o/y
|
h/e/8/m
|
Cetitan | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/p/1/z
|
q/u/4/6
|
9/b/6/v
|
2/k/l/u
| |
Veluza | |||||
IMG Codes | u/o/x/l
|
b/4/4/e
|
c/m/g/q
|
5/8/3/q
|
n/9/r/g
|
Dondozo | |||||
IMG Codes | m/n/b/5
|
1/i/m/a
|
o/t/5/z
|
k/s/r/k
|
w/g/w/k
|
Tatsugiri | |||||
IMG Codes | 7/k/t/e
|
Curly 9/m/i/j Droopy l/j/h/t Stretchy s/s/s/d
|
Curly 3/f/u/3 Droopy k/1/e/c Stretchy v/w/t
|
Curly h/w/0/i Droopy 1/m/g/x Stretchy v/b/n/w
|
Curly 7/a/b/n Droopy r/t/f/q Stretchy r/q/7/z
|
Annihilape | |||||
IMG Codes | g/t/a/t
|
w/g/h/l
|
y/y/8/n
|
8/v/h/d
| |
Clodsire | |||||
IMG Codes | a/y/w/0
|
q/5/v/3
|
v/w/f/j
|
r/l/4/4
| |
Farigiraf | |||||
IMG Codes | o/f/o/6
|
h/l/9/8
|
e/g/w/p
|
n/i/n/6
| |
Dudunsparce | |||||
IMG Codes | Two-Segmentd/2/5/b Three-Segment l/2/v/7
|
Two-Segmentk/6/o/g Three-Segment w/n/o/p
|
Two-Segment8/x/u/n Three-Segment 4/k/6/b
|
Two-Segmentl/k/b/1 Three-Segment
| |
Kingambit | |||||
IMG Codes | o/v/m/w
|
i/x/u/2
|
a/k/t/u
|
p/q/5/i
| |
Frigibax | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/t/7/e
|
e/n/o/8
|
8/k/f/9
|
2/e/t/m
|
2/8/i/e
|
Arctibax | |||||
IMG Codes | 5/7/6/n
|
p/a/d/1
|
d/m/2/1
|
1/c/k/5
| |
Baxcalibur | |||||
IMG Codes | 6/i/o/y
|
g/v/v/3
|
t/9/e/3
|
9/2/k/g
| |
Gimmighoul | |||||
IMG Codes | 8/6/d/g
|
d/b/y/n
|
4/t/s/8
|
r/d/k/c
|
4/i/m/7
|
Gholdengo | |||||
IMG Codes | y/i/c/3
|
q/b/m/n
|
j/h/o/f
|
x/s/f/g
| |
Wo-Chien | |||||
IMG Codes | v/o/e/1
|
e/f/i/i
|
n/j/5/5
|
b/2/o/k
|
|
Chien-Pao | |||||
IMG Codes | o/6/0/b
|
n/y/r/t
|
a/y/9/0
|
4/t/8/s
|
|
Ting-Lu | |||||
IMG Codes | 4/o/k/a
|
p/f/v/1
|
s/f/9/a
|
u/q/n/4
|
7/k/9/s
|
Chi-Yu | |||||
IMG Codes | e/h/x/3
|
f/q/y/2
|
k/0/2/m
|
5/n/m/w
|
|
Poltchageist | |||||
IMG Codes | y/n/6/8
|
x/5/u/l
|
|
|
|
Sinistcha | |||||
IMG Codes | r/e/g/p
|
|
|
| |
Okidogi | |||||
IMG Codes | p/m/q/8
|
|
r/l/x/g
|
|
|
Munkidori | File:Melanistic Munkidori.png | ||||
IMG Codes | 6/2/o/b
|
|
i/r/u/1
|
|
|
Fezandipiti | |||||
IMG Codes | n/r/d/e
|
|
d/f/f
|
|
|