Rock Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Paldea: ogerpon) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhyperior.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhyperior.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhyperior.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhyperior.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Stone Horn}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Stone Horn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Stone Horn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Stone Horn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Stone Horn.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Omanyte}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Omanyte}} | ||
Line 156: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Sudowoodo | | {{Tb3}} | Sudowoodo | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sudowoodo_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sudowoodo.png]][[File: Female_Sudowoodo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sudowoodo.png]][[File: Female_Sudowoodo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sudowoodo.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Sudowoodo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sudowoodo.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Sudowoodo.png]] | ||
Line 217: | Line 224: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Tyranitar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Tyranitar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Tyranitar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Tyranitar.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Iron Thorns}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 460: | Line 474: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Terrakion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Terrakion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Terrakion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Terrakion.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Iron Boulder}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 693: | Line 715: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Garganacl.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Garganacl.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Garganacl.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Garganacl.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Klawf | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Klawf_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Klawf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Klawf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Klawf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Klawf.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Glimmet}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Glimmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glimmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glimmet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Glimmora}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Glimmora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glimmora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glimmora.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 827: | Line 877: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Erupt Litwick}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Erupt_Litwick_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Lavamp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lavamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lavamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lavamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lavamp.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Yukitern}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Yukitern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Yukitern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Yukitern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Yukitern.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Apocalyptic Golett}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Apocalyptic Golett}} | ||
Line 841: | Line 912: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Ruffwool}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ruffwool_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Lycanwool Midday Forme}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Lycanwool Midnight Forme}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 07:14, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Rock Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bonsly | |||||
Sudowoodo | |||||
Totem Sudowoodo Q | |||||
Shuckle | |||||
Magcargo | |||||
Corsola | |||||
Larvitar | |||||
Pupitar | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar | |||||
Iron Thorns |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nosepass | |||||
Probopass | |||||
Aron | |||||
Lairon | |||||
Aggron | |||||
Lunatone | |||||
Solrock | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Anorith | |||||
Armaldo | |||||
Relicanth | |||||
Regirock |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cranidos | |||||
Rampardos | |||||
Shieldon | |||||
Bastiodon | |||||
Rock Arceus | |||||
Kleavor |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roggenrola | |||||
Boldore | |||||
Gigalith | |||||
Dwebble | |||||
Crustle | |||||
Tirtouga | |||||
Carracosta | |||||
Archen | |||||
Archeops | |||||
Mega Druddigon Q | |||||
Terrakion | |||||
Iron Boulder |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Binacle | |||||
Barbaracle | |||||
Tyrunt | |||||
Tyrantrum | |||||
Amaura | |||||
Aurorus | |||||
Carbink | |||||
Hisuian Avalugg | |||||
Diancie | |||||
Mega Diancie |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rockruff | |||||
Midday Lycanroc | |||||
Midnight Lycanroc | |||||
Dusk Lycanroc | |||||
Rock Silvally | |||||
Minior | |||||
Exposed Minior | |||||
Nihilego | |||||
Stakataka |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drednaw | |||||
Rolycoly | |||||
Carkol | |||||
Coalossal | |||||
Stonjourner |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nacli | |||||
Naclstack | |||||
Garganacl | |||||
Klawf | |||||
Glimmet | |||||
Glimmora | |||||
Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | |||||
Kangspar | |||||
Mega Kangspar Q | |||||
Pixrine | |||||
Kryptik | |||||
Petripeep | |||||
Chirock | |||||
Toxitrice | |||||
Serpetone | |||||
Toxilisk | |||||
Alicalf | |||||
Cetacorn | |||||
Astrolochi | |||||
Hycano |