Fire Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Paldea: added ogerpon) |
|||
(14 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Blaze Tauros}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blaze_Tauros_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Blaze_Tauros.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Evolves from Eevee|Flareon}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Evolves from Eevee|Flareon}} | ||
Line 273: | Line 280: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Entei.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Entei.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Entei.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Entei.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gouging Fire}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Ho-oh}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Ho-oh}} | ||
Line 565: | Line 579: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Volcarona.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Volcarona.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Volcarona.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Volcarona.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Iron Moth}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Reshiram}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Reshiram}} | ||
Line 618: | Line 639: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Talonflame.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Talonflame.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Talonflame.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Talonflame.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Totem Talonflame Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Talonflame_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Talonflame_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Talonflame_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Talonflame_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Litleo}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Litleo}} | ||
Line 647: | Line 675: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Heliolisk_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Heliolisk_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Volcanion}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Volcanion_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Volcanion_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Volcanion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Volcanion.png]] | ||
Line 801: | Line 829: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Centiskorch.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Centiskorch.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Centiskorch.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Centiskorch.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Fuecoco | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fuecoco_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fuecoco.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fuecoco.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fuecoco.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fuecoco.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Crocalor | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Crocalor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Crocalor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Crocalor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Crocalor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Skeledirge}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skeledirge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Skeledirge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Skeledirge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Skeledirge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Charcadet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Charcadet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Charcadet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Charcadet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Charcadet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Charcadet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Armarouge}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Armarouge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Armarouge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Armarouge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Armarouge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Ceruledge}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ceruledge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ceruledge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ceruledge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ceruledge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Capsakid|Scovillain}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scovillain.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Scovillain.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scovillain.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scovillain.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Chi-Yu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chi-Yu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 827: | Line 929: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Solynx.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Solynx.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Mega Solynx}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Solynx.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Solynx.png]] | ||
Line 924: | Line 1,026: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Chark}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chark_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chark.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Sharkoal}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sharkoal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sharkoal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sharkoal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sharkoal.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Embretta}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Embretta_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Embretta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Embretta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Embretta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Embretta.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Flaretta}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flaretta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flaretta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flaretta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flaretta.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,012: | Line 1,142: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Erupt Litwick}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Erupt_Litwick_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Lavamp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lavamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lavamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lavamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lavamp.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Yukitern}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Yukitern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Yukitern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Yukitern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Yukitern.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Glileo}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Glileo}} |
Latest revision as of 07:03, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fire Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torchic | |||||
Combusken | |||||
Blaziken | |||||
Mega Blaziken | |||||
Mega Manectric Q | |||||
Numel | |||||
Camerupt | |||||
Mega Camerupt | |||||
Torkoal | |||||
Sunny Castform | |||||
Primal Groudon |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chimchar | |||||
Monferno | |||||
Infernape | |||||
Heat Rotom | |||||
Heatran | |||||
Fire Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fennekin | |||||
Braixen | |||||
Delphox | |||||
Fletchinder | |||||
Talonflame | |||||
Totem Talonflame Q | |||||
Litleo | |||||
Pyroar | |||||
Mega Pyroar Q | |||||
Mega Heliolisk Q | |||||
Volcanion |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Litten | |||||
Torracat | |||||
Incineroar | |||||
Feral Incineroar | |||||
Baile Oricorio | |||||
Salandit | |||||
Salazzle | |||||
Totem Salazzle | |||||
Fire Silvally | |||||
Turtonator | |||||
Blacephalon |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scorbunny | |||||
Raboot | |||||
Cinderace | |||||
Carkol | |||||
Coalossal | |||||
Sizzlipede | |||||
Centiskorch |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fuecoco | |||||
Crocalor | |||||
Skeledirge | |||||
Charcadet | |||||
Armarouge | |||||
Ceruledge | |||||
Scovillain | |||||
Chi-Yu | |||||
Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon |