User:ValleryP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
Have fun y'all, <br> | Have fun y'all, <br> | ||
~Vall~ | ~Vall~ | ||
== Trying stuff == | |||
{| {{Tb1}} class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! {{Tb2} colspan="20"| Pokemon Type Chart | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" rowspan="2" {{Tb2}} | | |||
! colspan="18"{{Tb2}} | Pokemon | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Fire | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Water | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Electric | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Grass | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Ice | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Fighting | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Poison | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Ground | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Flying | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Psychic | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Bug | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Rock | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Ghost | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Dragon | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Dark | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Steel | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Fairy | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} rowspan="19"|Field | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 0.5x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 0x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 0.5x | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 0x | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Fire | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Water | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Electric | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Grass | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Ice | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Fighting | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Poison | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Ground | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Flying | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Psychic | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Bug | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Rock | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Ghost | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Dragon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Dark | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Steel | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb3}} | Fairy | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 14:15, 22 April 2024
Hi y'all!
Wow, I haven't even thought of updating this. I still like helping out when ever I can.
On Discord, I have been told that I always seem to go a little OCD on pages being consistent haha. I guess that is right since I watch what all is being fixed quite often and fix anything that needs to be fixed. I've even been known to go through tons of pages at times fixing things that no one has even noticed before.
Anywho, if y'all ever need to contact me then you can either through my PFQ private messages or through Discord. My username is the same all the way around ^.^
Have fun y'all,
~Vall~
Trying stuff
Pokemon Type Chart | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | |||||||||||||||||||
Normal | Fire | Water | Electric | Grass | Ice | Fighting | Poison | Ground | Flying | Psychic | Bug | Rock | Ghost | Dragon | Dark | Steel | Fairy | ||
Field | |||||||||||||||||||
Normal | 1x | 1x | 1x | 1x | 1x | 1x | 1x | 1x | 1x | 1x | 1x | 1x | 0.5x | 0x | 1x | 1x | 0.5x | 0x | |
Fire | |||||||||||||||||||
Water | |||||||||||||||||||
Electric | |||||||||||||||||||
Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
Ice | |||||||||||||||||||
Fighting | |||||||||||||||||||
Poison | |||||||||||||||||||
Ground | |||||||||||||||||||
Flying | |||||||||||||||||||
Psychic | |||||||||||||||||||
Bug | |||||||||||||||||||
Rock | |||||||||||||||||||
Ghost | |||||||||||||||||||
Dragon | |||||||||||||||||||
Dark | |||||||||||||||||||
Steel | |||||||||||||||||||
Fairy |