User:Tinkerbull: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tinkerbull (talk | contribs) (Currently working on a list for all the mega Pokemon.) |
Tinkerbull (talk | contribs) m (→Mega Pokemon) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | | {{Tb3}} | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Aerodactyl | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Aerodactylite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Audino | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Audinite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Garchomp | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Garchompite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Kangaskhan | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kangaskhanite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Metagross | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Metagrossite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Sableye | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sablenite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Salamence | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Salamencite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Tyranitar | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tyranitarite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Blastoise | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blastoisinite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Blaziken | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blazikenite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Charizard X | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Charizardite X | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Charizard Y | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Charizardite Y | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Dianci | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Diancite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Latias | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Latiasite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Latios | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Latiosite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Mewtwo X | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mewtwonite X | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Mewtwo Y | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mewtwonite Y | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Doexys | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Meteorite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:28, 20 December 2017
We're mostly keeping WIP things on here.
Mega Pokemon
Below is a list of all mega Pokémon currently on Pokefarm as well as their and items and tier.
Name | Mega Stone | Tier |
---|---|---|
Mega Abomasnow | Abomasite | 1 |
Mega Ampharos | Ampharosite | 1 |
Mega Beedrill | Beedrillite | 1 |
Mega Cameruptite | Cameruptite | 1 |
Mega Gyarados | Gyaradosite | 1 |
Mega Houndoom | Houndoominite | 1 |
Mega Lopunny | Lopunnite | 1 |
Mega Mawile | Mawilite | 1 |
Mega Pidgeot | Pidgeotite | 1 |
Mega Sharpedo | Sharpedonite | 1 |
Mega Absol | Absolite | 2 |
Mega Aggron | Aggronite | 2 |
Mega Alakazam | Alakazite | 2 |
Mega Altaria | Altarianite | 2 |
Mega Banett | Banettite | 2 |
Mega Gallade | Galladite | 2 |
Mega Gardevoir | Gardevoirite | 2 |
Mega Glalitite | Glalitite | 2 |
Mega Heracrose | Heracronite | 2 |
Mega Lucario | Lucarionite | 2 |
Mega Manectric | Manectite | 2 |
Mega Medicham | Medichamite | 2 |
Mega Pinsir | Pinsirite | 2 |
Mega Scizor | Scizorite | 2 |
Mega Slowbro | Slowbronite | 2 |
Mega Steelix | Steelixite | 2 |
Mega Aerodactyl | Aerodactylite | 3 |
Mega Audino | Audinite | 3 |
Mega Garchomp | Garchompite | 3 |
Mega Kangaskhan | Kangaskhanite | 3 |
Mega Metagross | Metagrossite | 3 |
Mega Sableye | Sablenite | 3 |
Mega Salamence | Salamencite | 3 |
Mega Tyranitar | Tyranitarite | 3 |
Mega Blastoise | Blastoisinite | 4 |
Mega Blaziken | Blazikenite | 4 |
Mega Charizard X | Charizardite X | 4 |
Mega Charizard Y | Charizardite Y | 4 |
Mega Dianci | Diancite | 4 |
Mega Latias | Latiasite | 4 |
Mega Latios | Latiosite | 4 |
Mega Mewtwo X | Mewtwonite X | 4 |
Mega Mewtwo Y | Mewtwonite Y | 4 |
Mega Doexys | Meteorite | 4 |
Mega | 4 | |
Mega | 4 | |
Mega | 4 | |
Mega | 4 | |
Mega | 4 |