User:Tinkerbull: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Removed the table with Field Images to prevent any more links to redirects that need removal.) |
Tinkerbull (talk | contribs) (Currently working on a list for all the mega Pokemon.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
We're mostly keeping WIP things on here. | |||
== Mega Pokemon == | |||
Below is a list of all mega Pokémon currently on Pokefarm as well as their and items and tier. | |||
{| {{Tb1}} | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Mega Stone | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Tier | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Abomasnow | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Abomasite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Ampharos | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ampharosite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Beedrill | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beedrillite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Cameruptite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cameruptite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Gyarados | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gyaradosite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Houndoom | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Houndoominite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Lopunny | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lopunnite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Mawile | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mawilite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Pidgeot | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pidgeotite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Sharpedo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sharpedonite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Absol | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Absolite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Aggron | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Aggronite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Alakazam | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Alakazite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Altaria | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Altarianite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Banett | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Banettite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Gallade | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Galladite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Gardevoir | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gardevoirite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Glalitite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glalitite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Heracrose | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Heracronite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Lucario | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lucarionite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Manectric | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Manectite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Medicham | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Medichamite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Pinsir | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pinsirite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Scizor | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Scizorite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Slowbro | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Slowbronite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Steelix | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Steelixite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:22, 20 December 2017
We're mostly keeping WIP things on here.
Mega Pokemon
Below is a list of all mega Pokémon currently on Pokefarm as well as their and items and tier.
Name | Mega Stone | Tier |
---|---|---|
Mega Abomasnow | Abomasite | 1 |
Mega Ampharos | Ampharosite | 1 |
Mega Beedrill | Beedrillite | 1 |
Mega Cameruptite | Cameruptite | 1 |
Mega Gyarados | Gyaradosite | 1 |
Mega Houndoom | Houndoominite | 1 |
Mega Lopunny | Lopunnite | 1 |
Mega Mawile | Mawilite | 1 |
Mega Pidgeot | Pidgeotite | 1 |
Mega Sharpedo | Sharpedonite | 1 |
Mega Absol | Absolite | 2 |
Mega Aggron | Aggronite | 2 |
Mega Alakazam | Alakazite | 2 |
Mega Altaria | Altarianite | 2 |
Mega Banett | Banettite | 2 |
Mega Gallade | Galladite | 2 |
Mega Gardevoir | Gardevoirite | 2 |
Mega Glalitite | Glalitite | 2 |
Mega Heracrose | Heracronite | 2 |
Mega Lucario | Lucarionite | 2 |
Mega Manectric | Manectite | 2 |
Mega Medicham | Medichamite | 2 |
Mega Pinsir | Pinsirite | 2 |
Mega Scizor | Scizorite | 2 |
Mega Slowbro | Slowbronite | 2 |
Mega Steelix | Steelixite | 2 |