User:Tinkerbull: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tinkerbull (talk | contribs) (using this as an example) |
Tinkerbull (talk | contribs) (saving this onto here because I have to go and don't have the time to finish this) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Name | ||
|Image | |||
|[[File:red_heart.png]] | |||
|[[File:green_heart.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Typeless | |||
| [[File:field_any.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Normal 1 | |||
| [[File:field_normal1.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Normal 2 | ||
| [[File:field_normal2.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Water 1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Water 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Electric | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Grass | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ice | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fighting | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Poison | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ground | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flying | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Psychic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bug | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rock | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ghost | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dragon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dark | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Steel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fairy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:44, 27 October 2016
Name | Image | |||
Typeless | File:Field any.png | |||
Normal 1 | ||||
Normal 2 | ||||
Fire | ||||
Water 1 | ||||
Water 2 | ||||
Electric | ||||
Grass | ||||
Ice | ||||
Fighting | ||||
Poison | ||||
Ground | ||||
Flying | ||||
Psychic | ||||
Bug | ||||
Rock | ||||
Ghost | ||||
Dragon | ||||
Dark | ||||
Steel | ||||
Fairy |
Hello yes I also didn't like having my name being red
This is my first time editing a wiki by the way, so I'm really, really sorry if I make any mistakes!