User:Maff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Galar) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rillaboom | | Rillaboom | ||
|- | |||
| Scorbunny | |||
| rowspan="3" | Field | |||
| rowspan="3" | Human-Like | |||
|- | |||
| Raboot | |||
|- | |||
| Cinderace | |||
|- | |||
| Sobble | |||
| rowspan="3" | Water 1 | |||
| rowspan="3" | Field | |||
|- | |||
| Drizzile | |||
|- | |||
| Inteleon | |||
|- | |||
| Skwovet | |||
| rowspan="2" | Field | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Gredent | |||
|- | |||
| Rookidee | |||
| rowspan="3" | Flying | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| Corvisquire | |||
|- | |||
| Corviknight | |||
|- | |||
| Blipbug | |||
| rowspan="3" | Bug | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| Dottler | |||
|- | |||
| Orbeetle | |||
|- | |||
| Nickit | |||
| rowspan="2" | Field | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Thievul | |||
|- | |||
| Gossifleur | |||
| rowspan="2" | Grass | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Eldegoss | |||
|- | |||
| Wooloo | |||
| rowspan="2" | Field | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Dubwool | |||
|- | |||
| Chewtle | |||
| rowspan="2" | Monster | |||
| rowspan="2" | Water 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Drednaw | |||
|- | |||
| Yamper | |||
| rowspan="2" | Field | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Boltund | |||
|- | |||
| Rolycoly | |||
| rowspan="3" | Mineral | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| Carkol | |||
|- | |||
| Coalossal | |||
|- | |||
| Applin | |||
| rowspan="3" | Grass | |||
| rowspan="3" | Dragon | |||
|- | |||
| Flapple | |||
|- | |||
| Appletun | |||
|- | |||
| Silicobra | |||
| rowspan="2" | Field | |||
| rowspan="2" | Dragon | |||
|- | |||
| Sandaconda | |||
|- | |||
| Cramorant | |||
| rowspan="1" | Water 1 | |||
| rowspan="1" | Flying | |||
|- | |||
| Arrokuda | |||
| rowspan="2" | Water 2 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Barraskewda | |||
|- | |||
| Toxel | |||
| rowspan="1" | Undiscovered | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| Toxitricity | |||
| rowspan="1" | Human-Like | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| Sizzlipede | |||
| rowspan="2" | Bug | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Centiskorch | |||
|- | |||
| Clobbopus | |||
| rowspan="2" | Water 1 | |||
| rowspan="2" | Human-Like | |||
|- | |||
| Grapploct | |||
|- | |||
| Sinistea | |||
| rowspan="2" | Mineral | |||
| rowspan="2" | Amorphous | |||
|- | |||
| Polteageist | |||
|- | |||
| Hatenna | |||
| rowspan="3" | Fairy | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| Hattrem | |||
|- | |||
| Hatterene | |||
|- | |||
| Impidimp | |||
| rowspan="3" | Fairy | |||
| rowspan="3" | Human-Like | |||
|- | |||
| Morgrem | |||
|- | |||
| Grimmsnarl | |||
|- | |||
| Milcery | |||
| rowspan="2" | Fairy | |||
| rowspan="2" | Amorphous | |||
|- | |||
| Alcremie | |||
|- | |||
| Falinks | |||
| rowspan="1" | Fairy | |||
| rowspan="1" | Mineral | |||
|- | |||
| Pincurchin | |||
| rowspan="1" | Water 1 | |||
| rowspan="1" | Amorphous | |||
|- | |||
| Snom | |||
| rowspan="2" | Bug | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Frosmoth | |||
|- | |||
| Stonjourner | |||
| rowspan="1" | Mineral | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| Eiscue | |||
| rowspan="1" | Water 1 | |||
| rowspan="1" | Field | |||
|- | |||
| Indeedee | |||
| rowspan="1" | Fairy | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| Morpeko | |||
| rowspan="1" | Field | |||
| rowspan="1" | Fairy | |||
|- | |||
| Cufant | |||
| rowspan="2" | Field | |||
| rowspan="2" | Mineral | |||
|- | |||
| Copperajah | |||
|- | |||
| Dracozolt | |||
| rowspan="1" | Flying | |||
| rowspan="1" | Dragon | |||
|- | |||
| Arctozolt | |||
| rowspan="1" | Water 2 | |||
| rowspan="1" | Flying | |||
|- | |||
| Dracovish | |||
| rowspan="1" | Water 2 | |||
| rowspan="1" | Dragon | |||
|- | |||
| Arctovish | |||
| rowspan="1" | Water 2 | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| Duraludon | |||
| rowspan="1" | Mineral | |||
| rowspan="1" | Dragon | |||
|- | |||
| Dreepy | |||
| rowspan="3" | Amorphous | |||
| rowspan="3" | Dragon | |||
|- | |||
| Drakloak | |||
|- | |||
| Dragapult | |||
|- | |||
| Zacian | |||
| rowspan="1" | Undiscovered | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| Zamazenta | |||
| rowspan="1" | Undiscovered | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| Eternatus | |||
| rowspan="1" | Undiscovered | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| Kubfu | |||
| rowspan="2" | Undiscovered | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Urshifu | |||
|- | |||
| Zarude | |||
| rowspan="1" | Undiscovered | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| Regieleki | |||
| rowspan="1" | Undiscovered | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| Regidrago | |||
| rowspan="1" | Undiscovered | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| Glastrier | |||
| rowspan="1" | Undiscovered | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| Spectrier | |||
| rowspan="1" | Undiscovered | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| Calyrex | |||
| rowspan="1" | Undiscovered | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:42, 5 January 2024
Maff is a Pokefarm user. They joined in May of 2015, and their overarching goal for Pokefarm is to get Master Class Badges of every type. As that's a very ambitious goal, their shorter term goals are to unlock every summon, and shiny and albino hunt for a handful of Pokemon.
Galar Dex WIP
Galar
Name | Egg Group 1 | Egg Group 2 |
---|---|---|
Grookey | Field | Grass |
Thwackey | ||
Rillaboom | ||
Scorbunny | Field | Human-Like |
Raboot | ||
Cinderace | ||
Sobble | Water 1 | Field |
Drizzile | ||
Inteleon | ||
Skwovet | Field | |
Gredent | ||
Rookidee | Flying | |
Corvisquire | ||
Corviknight | ||
Blipbug | Bug | |
Dottler | ||
Orbeetle | ||
Nickit | Field | |
Thievul | ||
Gossifleur | Grass | |
Eldegoss | ||
Wooloo | Field | |
Dubwool | ||
Chewtle | Monster | Water 1 |
Drednaw | ||
Yamper | Field | |
Boltund | ||
Rolycoly | Mineral | |
Carkol | ||
Coalossal | ||
Applin | Grass | Dragon |
Flapple | ||
Appletun | ||
Silicobra | Field | Dragon |
Sandaconda | ||
Cramorant | Water 1 | Flying |
Arrokuda | Water 2 | |
Barraskewda | ||
Toxel | Undiscovered | |
Toxitricity | Human-Like | |
Sizzlipede | Bug | |
Centiskorch | ||
Clobbopus | Water 1 | Human-Like |
Grapploct | ||
Sinistea | Mineral | Amorphous |
Polteageist | ||
Hatenna | Fairy | |
Hattrem | ||
Hatterene | ||
Impidimp | Fairy | Human-Like |
Morgrem | ||
Grimmsnarl | ||
Milcery | Fairy | Amorphous |
Alcremie | ||
Falinks | Fairy | Mineral |
Pincurchin | Water 1 | Amorphous |
Snom | Bug | |
Frosmoth | ||
Stonjourner | Mineral | |
Eiscue | Water 1 | Field |
Indeedee | Fairy | |
Morpeko | Field | Fairy |
Cufant | Field | Mineral |
Copperajah | ||
Dracozolt | Flying | Dragon |
Arctozolt | Water 2 | Flying |
Dracovish | Water 2 | Dragon |
Arctovish | Water 2 | |
Duraludon | Mineral | Dragon |
Dreepy | Amorphous | Dragon |
Drakloak | ||
Dragapult | ||
Zacian | Undiscovered | |
Zamazenta | Undiscovered | |
Eternatus | Undiscovered | |
Kubfu | Undiscovered | |
Urshifu | ||
Zarude | Undiscovered | |
Regieleki | Undiscovered | |
Regidrago | Undiscovered | |
Glastrier | Undiscovered | |
Spectrier | Undiscovered | |
Calyrex | Undiscovered |