Steel Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Togedemaru}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Togedemaru_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Togedemaru.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Togedemaru.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Togedemaru.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Togedemaru.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|totem Togedemaru}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Togedemaru.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Togedemaru.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Togedemaru.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Togedemaru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic evolves from Cosmoem|Solgaleo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Solgaleo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Solgaleo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Solgaleo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Solgaleo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Celesteela}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Celesteela_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Celesteela.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Celesteela.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Celesteela.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Celesteela.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Kartana}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kartana_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kartana.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kartana.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kartana.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kartana.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Stakataka}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Stakataka_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Stakataka.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Stakataka.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Stakataka.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Stakataka.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Magearna}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Magearna_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Magearna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Magearna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Magearna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Magearna.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Meltan | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Meltan_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Meltan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Meltan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Meltan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Meltan.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Melmetal | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melmetal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Melmetal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Melmetal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Melmetal.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 557: | Line 613: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying evolves from Corvisquire|Corviknight}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Corviknight.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Corviknight.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Corviknight.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Corviknight.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cufant | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cufant_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cufant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cufant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cufant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Cufant.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Copperajah | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Copperajah.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Copperajah.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Copperajah.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Copperajah.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Duraludon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Duraludon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Duraludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Duraludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Duraludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Duraludon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy forme change of Zacian|Crowned Sword Zacian}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Crowned Sword Zacian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Crowned Sword Zacian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Crowned Sword Zacian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Crowned Sword Zacian.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 575: | Line 659: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Orkit|Orcalot}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Orcalot.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Orcalot.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Orcalot.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Orcalot.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Hyrdrinus|Hydrinifor}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydrinifor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hydrinifor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hydrinifor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hydrinifor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Minibbit | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Minibbit_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Minibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Minibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Minibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Minibbit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Metabbit | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Metabbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Metabbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Metabbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Metabbit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Terabbit | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Terabbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Terabbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Terabbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Terabbit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Terabbit Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Terabbit_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Terabbit_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Terabbit_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Terabbit_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Caimaw | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Caimaw_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Caimaw.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Caimaw.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Caimaw.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Caimaw.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Caimangle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Caimangle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Caimangle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Caimangle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Caimangle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Mocknock}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mocknock_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mocknock.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mocknock.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mocknock.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mocknock.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Portalgeist}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Portalgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Portalgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Portalgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Portalgeist.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting evolves from Caprikid|Saytaries}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Saytaries.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Saytaries.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Saytaries.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Saytaries.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Exilant}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Exilant_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Exilant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Exilant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Exilant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Exilant.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Scorupt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scorupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Scorupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scorupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scorupt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Lyruse}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lyruse_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lyruse.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lyruse.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lyruse.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lyruse.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Musharp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Musharp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Musharp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Musharp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Musharp.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 593: | Line 775: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Apocalyptic Golett}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Apocalyptic_Golett_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Apocalyptic_Golett.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Apocalyptic_Golett.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Apocalyptic_Golett.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Golett.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Apocalyptic Golurk}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon evolves from Noismoem|Solgavern}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Solgavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Solgavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Solgavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Solgavern.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 14:15, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Steel Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forretress | |||||
Skarmory | |||||
Mega Skarmory Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Probopass | |||||
Mawile | |||||
Mega Mawile | |||||
Aron | |||||
Lairon | |||||
Aggron | |||||
Mega_Aggron | |||||
Beldum | |||||
Metang | |||||
Metagross | |||||
Mega Metagross | |||||
Registeel | |||||
Jirachi | |||||
Mega Jirachi Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Empoleon | |||||
Shieldon | |||||
Bastiodon | |||||
Bronzor | |||||
Bronzong | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Dialga | |||||
Primal Dialga Q | |||||
Heatran | |||||
Steel Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Honedge | |||||
Doublade | |||||
Blade Aegislash | |||||
Shield Aegislash | |||||
Hisuian Sliggoo | |||||
Hisuian Goodra | |||||
Klefki |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Togedemaru | |||||
totem Togedemaru | |||||
Solgaleo | |||||
Celesteela | |||||
Kartana | |||||
Stakataka | |||||
Magearna | |||||
Meltan | |||||
Melmetal |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corviknight | |||||
Cufant | |||||
Copperajah | |||||
Duraludon | |||||
Crowned Sword Zacian |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orcalot | |||||
Hydrinifor | |||||
Minibbit | |||||
Metabbit | |||||
Terabbit | |||||
Mega Terabbit Q | |||||
Caimaw | |||||
Caimangle | |||||
Mocknock | |||||
Portalgeist | |||||
Saytaries | |||||
Exilant | |||||
Scorupt | |||||
Lyruse | |||||
Musharp |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apocalyptic Golett | |||||
Apocalyptic Golurk | |||||
Solgavern |