Steel Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Unova) |
||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground evolves from Drilbur|Excadrill}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Excadrill.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Excadrill.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Excadrill.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Excadrill.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Karrablast|Escavalier}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Escavalier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Escavalier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Escavalier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Escavalier.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Ferroseed}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ferroseed_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ferroseed.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ferroseed.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ferroseed.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ferroseed.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Ferrothorn}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ferrothorn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ferrothorn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ferrothorn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ferrothorn.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Klink | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Klink_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Klink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Klink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Klink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Klink.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Klang | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Klang.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Klang.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Klang.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Klang.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Klinklang | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Klinklang.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Klinklang.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Klinklang.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Klinklang.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Haxorus Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Haxorus_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Haxorus_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Haxorus_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Haxorus_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Galarian Stunfisk}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Stunfisk_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Stunfisk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Stunfisk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Stunfisk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Stunfisk.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Pawniard}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pawniard_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pawniard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pawniard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pawniard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Pawniard.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Bisharp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bisharp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Bisharp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bisharp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Bisharp.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Durant}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Durant_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Durant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Durant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Durant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Durant.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Cobalion}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cobalion_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cobalion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cobalion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cobalion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Cobalion.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Genesect}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Genesect_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Genesect.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Douse Drive Genesect}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Douse_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Douse_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Douse_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Douse_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Burn Drive Genesect}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Burn_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Burn_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Burn_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Burn_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Chill Drive Genesect}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chill_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chill_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chill_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Chill_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Shock Drive Genesect}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shock_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Shock_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Shock_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Shock_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Kalos == | == Kalos == |
Revision as of 17:07, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Steel Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forretress | |||||
Skarmory | |||||
Mega Skarmory Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Probopass | |||||
Mawile | |||||
Mega Mawile | |||||
Aron | |||||
Lairon | |||||
Aggron | |||||
Mega_Aggron | |||||
Beldum | |||||
Metang | |||||
Metagross | |||||
Mega Metagross | |||||
Registeel | |||||
Jirachi | |||||
Mega Jirachi Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Empoleon | |||||
Shieldon | |||||
Bastiodon | |||||
Bronzor | |||||
Bronzong | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Dialga | |||||
Primal Dialga Q | |||||
Heatran | |||||
Steel Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |